Imtiaz Developments (14)
Raw District by Imtiaz Development
AED 649,000 KThe Raw District by Imtiaz is a mixed-use development of studios, one to three-bedroom apartments, offices and retail by Imtiaz Developments, with a pedestrian link to the nearest metro station. Studios start from AED 649,000, with handover scheduled for 2029. Key Facts Developer: Imtiaz Developments Property types: Studios, 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments, offices and […]
Wynwood by Imtiaz
AED 3,998,000Wynwood by Imtiaz offers spacious three-bedroom waterfront apartments with Skyline and Pool views, developed by Imtiaz Developments. Residences start from AED 3,998,000 on a 60/40 payment plan, with handover scheduled for Q3 2027. Key Facts Developer: Imtiaz Developments Property type: 3-bedroom apartments Size: approx. 1,694 – 1,703 sq ft Starting price: AED 3,998,000 Payment plan: […]
The Symphony by Imtiaz
AED 2,576,372The Symphony by Imtiaz is a 34-floor tower at Meydan Horizon by Imtiaz Developments, with apartments, offices and retail inspired by the work of Zaha Hadid. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2029. Key Facts Developer: Imtiaz Developments Location: Meydan Horizon, Dubai Starting price: From about AED 2.4 million Handover: Q2 2029 Unit types: Apartments, duplexes, […]
Sunset Bay Grand by Imtiaz
AED 2,467,484Sunset Bay Grand by Imtiaz is a contemporary residential development on Dubai Islands by Imtiaz Developments, with coastal-inspired architecture, spacious layouts and smart-home features. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: Imtiaz Developments Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From about AED 2.47 million Handover: Q4 2027 Unit types: One, two and three-bedroom […]
Beach Walk 4 by Imtiaz Development
AED 2,376,030Beach Walk 4 is a furnished mid-rise residential building by Imtiaz Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, eight floors and a roof. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,376,030, with a 30/30/40 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. A zen garden, club room, pool and outdoor […]
Sunset Bay 5 by Imtiaz Development
AED 2,288,324Sunset Bay 5 is a G + P + 8 floor residence by Imtiaz Development on Dubai Islands, offering 1 and 3-bedroom apartments with a 20/40/40 payment plan, optional furnishing and handover in Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: Imtiaz Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Jun 2025) Payment plan: 20/40/40 […]
Sea Cliff by Imtiaz
AED 2,215,354Sea Cliff by Imtiaz is a low-density waterfront residential project on Dubai Islands by Imtiaz Developments, with apartments and duplexes, landscaped gardens and resort-style amenities. Handover is scheduled for Q1 2028. Key Facts Developer: Imtiaz Developments Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From about AED 2.2 million Handover: Q1 2028 Unit types: One-bedroom apartments, duplexes […]
Cove Boulevard by Imtiaz
AED 2,050,725Cove Boulevard by Imtiaz is a mixed-use tower in Dubai Land Residence Complex by Imtiaz Developments, with offices and apartments. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2028. Key Facts Developer: Imtiaz Developments Location: Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubailand, Dubai Starting price: From about AED 2.05 million Handover: Q4 2028 Unit types: Offices, studios, one, two and […]
Wynwood Horizon by Imtiaz
AED 1,973,251Wynwood Horizon by Imtiaz is a residential tower at Meydan Horizon by Imtiaz Developments, with one to three-bedroom apartments and retail space. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2028. Key Facts Developer: Imtiaz Developments Location: Meydan Horizon, Dubai Starting price: From about AED 1.97 million Handover: Q2 2028 Unit types: One, two and three-bedroom apartments and […]
Cove Edition 2 by Imtiaz
AED 1,344,526Cove Edition 2 by Imtiaz is a residential building in Dubai Land Residence Complex by Imtiaz Developments, with one and two-bedroom apartments. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2026. Key Facts Developer: Imtiaz Developments Location: Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubailand, Dubai Starting price: From about AED 1.34 million Handover: Q4 2026 Unit types: One and two-bedroom […]
Cove Edition 3 By Imtiaz Developments
AED 905,000Cove Edition 3 by Imtiaz offers studios, one-bedroom and two-bedroom apartments by Imtiaz Developments, with interiors featuring soft tones, warm lighting and large windows. One-bedroom apartments start from AED 905,000, with handover scheduled for Q4 2026. Key Facts Developer: Imtiaz Developments Property types: Studios, 1 and 2-bedroom apartments Starting price: 1-bedroom apartments from AED 905,000 […]
The Archive by Imtiaz
AED 687,816The Archive by Imtiaz is a residential development in Dubai Land Residence Complex by Imtiaz Developments, with studios, one-bedroom and two-bedroom apartments. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2028. Key Facts Developer: Imtiaz Developments Location: Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubailand, Dubai Starting price: From about AED 688,000 Handover: Q3 2028 Unit types: Studios, one-bedroom and two-bedroom […]
Kore by Imtiaz Developments at Dubailand Residence Complex
Starting From AED 679,000A Holistic Wellness Residence in Dubailand Residence Complex KORE by Imtiaz is an off-plan wellness residence by Imtiaz Developments in Dubailand Residence Complex (DLRC), Dubai. Studios, one-bedroom and two-bedroom apartments start from AED 679K, with handover scheduled for Q4 2028. EOI registration is open through Osmium Properties ahead of unit allocation. Live Well, Live KORE […]
Cotier House at Dubai Islands
Price on callCotier House at Dubai Islands: Luxury Waterfront Living Cotier House at Dubai Islands is a luxury residential development by Imtiaz Developments, offering 1 to 3-bedroom apartments, 3 and 4-bedroom duplexes, and exclusive townhouses. Situated in a stunning island location, this development offers a beachfront lifestyle with a promenade and sandy beaches for relaxation. The homes […]