Cinema (28)
Sorrento by DAMAC
AED 672,000Sorrento by DAMAC is one of the new Damac Lagoons apartments for sale, offering studios and one-bedroom homes in Dubai. The Damac Lagoons studio price starts at AED 672,000, and the Sorrento payment plan is a simple 50/50 split, with 5% due on booking. The Sorrento Damac handover is scheduled for Q1 2030. Open-plan layouts, […]
Firoza by Ever Glory Developments
AED 1,724,526Firoza by Ever Glory Developments is a refined residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai, offering fully furnished apartments, townhouses and duplexes across eight residential floors with a dedicated parking level. Prices start from AED 1,724,526, and the Firoza payment plan is 20/30/50, with half of the price paid on handover. It is one of the […]
Azizi Wasel by Azizi
AED 1,818,000Azizi Wasel by Azizi is a contemporary waterfront residential development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with clean lines, expansive glass façades and panoramic views of the Arabian Gulf and the Dubai skyline. It offers one to four-bedroom apartments and penthouses from AED 1,818,000, and the Azizi Wasel payment plan is 10/30/60, with 60% paid on handover […]
Maravea Residences by Enzo Developers
AED 1,874,000Maravea Residences is a boutique waterfront development by Enzo Developers on Dubai Islands, Dubai, limited to just 63 residences. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 1,874,000, with a 60/40 payment plan that runs two years past handover and handover in Q4 2028. Three levels of amenities, including an infinity pool, cinema, sauna […]
Sea View Residence by Sama Ezdan
AED 1,874,228Sea View Residence is a G+P+8 floor waterfront apartment building by Sama Ezdan on Dubai Islands, Dubai. One, one-and-a-half and two-and-a-half bedroom apartments start from AED 1,874,228, with a 30/70 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. A roof garden, pool bar, private café and mini cinema give residents a relaxed resort feel, making it […]
New Project by Yard
AED 1,900,000New Project by Yard is a wellness-focused residential development by Yard on Dubai Islands, rising from a basement level through a ground floor, two podium levels and seven residential storeys, topped by a leisure rooftop. The collection spans one-, two- and three-bedroom apartments plus townhouses, with balconies opening to views of the water and greenery, […]
Bonds Avenue by Amirah Developments
AED 1,904,768Bonds Avenue is a premium waterfront residential development by Amirah Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and eight floors. One to four bedroom apartments, townhouses and penthouses start from AED 1,904,768, with a 20/20/60 payment plan and handover in Q1 2027. An infinity pool, padel court, mini golf and outdoor […]
Blue Marina Residence by Shakirov Developments
AED 1,972,900Blue Marina Residence is a waterfront development by Shakirov Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and eight floors with 154 units. One to four bedroom furnished apartments and duplexes start from AED 1,972,900, with a 20/30/50 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. An infinity pool, spa, outdoor cinema and […]
The Tides by AMIS Development
AED 2,143,708The Tides is a mid-rise residential project by AMIS Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, eight floors and a roof. One to four bedroom apartments and townhouses start from AED 2,143,708, with a 10/20/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2028. An infinity pool, rooftop cinema, yoga deck and zen […]
Whitecliffs Residences by AG Properties
AED 2,168,260Whitecliffs Residences is a waterfront tower by AG Properties on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,168,260, with a payment plan that spreads 50% over 36 months after handover and a Q4 2027 completion. A pool, cabanas, cold plunge, cinema […]
Natuzzi Harmony by Peace Homes Development
AED 2,191,961Natuzzi Harmony is a low-rise furnished residential project by Peace Homes Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, podium, six floors and a roof. One and two bedroom apartments start from AED 2,191,961, with a 20/30/50 payment plan and handover in Q3 2026. A cinema, pool, spa, gym, tennis club and a pets beach […]
Omoria Private Residences by Innovate Living
AED 2,231,733Omoria Private Residences is a luxury boutique coastal development by Innovate Living on Dubai Islands. It offers a limited collection of residences, from studios to four-bedroom homes, with duplexes, townhouses and a penthouse, many with panoramic sea views. Facilities include an infinity pool overlooking the sea, a fitness centre with a Pilates studio, a spa, […]
Hermina by Casagrand
AED 2,274,522Hermina by Casagrand is a B + G + 13 floor + roof furnished tower by Casagrand on Dubai Islands, offering 1 to 4-bedroom apartments and penthouses with a 10/10/80 payment plan and handover in Q2 2028. Key Facts Developer: Casagrand Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Dec 2025) Payment plan: […]
Ayamore Residence by AYAT Development
AED 2,540,000Ayamore Residence is a residential development by AYAT Development on Dubai Islands. It offers one, two and three-bedroom apartments and three-bedroom villas, with full-height windows, floating slabs and glass balustrades that give each home generous balconies and open views. Facilities include an infinity pool, a kids’ pool, a gym, a yoga area with a vertical […]
Ramada Residences by Wyndham at Dubai Islands
AED 2,560,000Ramada Residences by Wyndham is a branded residential development by Grovy Developers on Dubai Islands. The collection includes loft apartments, sky homes, penthouses and triplex villas, with panoramic views and contemporary interiors. Kitchens have premium appliances, and homes are delivered furnished. The building is G + 2P + 8 floors, with handover scheduled for Q2 […]
Tivanno Residence by AYS Developers
AED 2,583,671Tivanno Residence is a boutique waterfront building by AYS Developers on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, eight floors and a roof. One, two and three bedroom apartments and duplexes start from AED 2,583,671. The plan runs 20/39/1/40, with 40% payable within 27 months after handover, and handover is set for Q1 […]