Cinema (28)
Iluka Residences by MS Homes
AED 5,279,184Iluka Residences is a boutique waterfront building by MS Homes on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with two podium levels and eight floors. Large 4.5 bedroom apartments start from AED 5,279,184, payable 100% on booking, with handover in Q4 2026. An infinity pool, cinema room, urban forest, splash pads and a sauna and steam room make it […]
Ocean Pearl 1 and 2 by Samana
AED 4,458,125Ocean Pearl 1 and 2 is a six-storey waterfront residential project by Samana on Dubai Islands, Dubai. Three bedroom apartments start from AED 4,458,125, with 10% on booking, 10% within 60 months of booking and 80% on handover in Q4 2026. A pool deck with jacuzzi, spa, outdoor cinema, steam and sauna and jogging track […]
Treppan Serenique Residences by Fakhruddin
AED 3,021,000Treppan Serenique Residences is a wellness-focused, furnished G + 2P + 12 floor + roof tower by Fakhruddin Properties Development on Dubai Islands, with 2 and 3-bedroom apartments, a 24-month post-handover plan and handover in Q4 2026. Key Facts Developer: Fakhruddin Properties Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Oct 2025) […]
Sea Legend Tower One by MVS
AED 3,020,971Sea Legend Tower One is a furnished G + 2P + 11 floor tower by MVS Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, offering 2 and 3-bedroom apartments with a 20/10/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. Key Facts Developer: MVS Real Estate Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Sep […]
Vestoria Bay by Ahmadyar
AED 2,970,369Vestoria Bay is a furnished G + 2P + 8 floor + roof development by Ahmadyar Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, with 2 to 4-bedroom apartments and duplexes, a 10/50/40 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. Key Facts Developer: Ahmadyar Real Estate Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched […]
Reef 997 by Reef Luxury Development
AED 2,965,980Reef 997 is a G + 2P + 8 floor development by Reef Luxury Development on Dubai Islands, with 1, 2 and 3.5-bedroom apartments and duplexes, a 30-month post-handover plan and handover in Q1 2028. Key Facts Developer: Reef Luxury Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Jul 2025) Payment plan: […]
Seaside by Prestige One
AED 2,814,000Seaside by Prestige One is a mid-rise waterfront building by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, ten floors and a roof. Two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,814,000, with a 20/45/35 payment plan and handover in Q4 2026. A pool, outdoor cinema, mini putt golf and […]
Luxury Canal Residences by Prestige One Developments
AED 2,653,000Luxury Canal Residences is a waterfront development by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. Two and three bedroom apartments and penthouses start from AED 2,653,000, with a 20/45/35 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. The Prestige Clubhouse, spa, infinity pool, water garden and splash […]
Coastal Haven by Prestige One Developments
AED 2,650,000Coastal Haven is a mid-rise waterfront development by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, twelve floors and a roof. Two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,650,000, with a simple 20/80 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. A clubhouse, infinity pool, tennis court, outdoor cinema and […]
Flora Shore Beachside Residences by Calgary Properties
AED 2,627,000Flora Shore Beachside Residences is a furnished G + 2P + 12 floor + roof development by Calgary Properties on Dubai Islands, offering 2 to 4-bedroom apartments with a 10/20/70 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. Key Facts Developer: Calgary Properties L.L.C Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Nov 2025) […]
Arka Enclave Residences by Atmosphere Living
AED 2,612,476Arka Enclave Residences by Atmosphere Living is a G + 2P + 10 floor + roof development by Manodev Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, with 2 and 3-bedroom apartments, a 2.5-year post-handover plan and handover in Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: Manodev Real Estate Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN […]
Allegro Park by Mill Hill Riviera Development
AED 2,583,882Allegro Park is a residential development by Mill Hill Riviera Development on Dubai Islands, set between parks, greenery and the shoreline. The residences have panoramic windows that bring in natural light and large balconies facing nature and the coastline. Communal facilities include podium beach-edge pools, a rooftop infinity pool, cinemas, a fitness centre and a […]
Tivanno Residence by AYS Developers
AED 2,583,671Tivanno Residence is a boutique waterfront building by AYS Developers on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, eight floors and a roof. One, two and three bedroom apartments and duplexes start from AED 2,583,671. The plan runs 20/39/1/40, with 40% payable within 27 months after handover, and handover is set for Q1 […]
Ramada Residences by Wyndham at Dubai Islands
AED 2,560,000Ramada Residences by Wyndham is a branded residential development by Grovy Developers on Dubai Islands. The collection includes loft apartments, sky homes, penthouses and triplex villas, with panoramic views and contemporary interiors. Kitchens have premium appliances, and homes are delivered furnished. The building is G + 2P + 8 floors, with handover scheduled for Q2 […]
Ayamore Residence by AYAT Development
AED 2,540,000Ayamore Residence is a residential development by AYAT Development on Dubai Islands. It offers one, two and three-bedroom apartments and three-bedroom villas, with full-height windows, floating slabs and glass balustrades that give each home generous balconies and open views. Facilities include an infinity pool, a kids’ pool, a gym, a yoga area with a vertical […]
Hermina by Casagrand
AED 2,274,522Hermina by Casagrand is a B + G + 13 floor + roof furnished tower by Casagrand on Dubai Islands, offering 1 to 4-bedroom apartments and penthouses with a 10/10/80 payment plan and handover in Q2 2028. Key Facts Developer: Casagrand Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Dec 2025) Payment plan: […]