Firoza by Ever Glory Developments
AED 1,724,526Firoza by Ever Glory Developments is a refined residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai, offering fully furnished apartments, townhouses and duplexes across eight residential floors with a dedicated parking level. Prices start from AED 1,724,526, and the Firoza payment plan is 20/30/50, with half of the price paid on handover. It is one of the […]
Azizi Wasel by Azizi
AED 1,818,000Azizi Wasel by Azizi is a contemporary waterfront residential development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with clean lines, expansive glass façades and panoramic views of the Arabian Gulf and the Dubai skyline. It offers one to four-bedroom apartments and penthouses from AED 1,818,000, and the Azizi Wasel payment plan is 10/30/60, with 60% paid on handover […]
Maravea Residences by Enzo Developers
AED 1,874,000Maravea Residences is a boutique waterfront development by Enzo Developers on Dubai Islands, Dubai, limited to just 63 residences. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 1,874,000, with a 60/40 payment plan that runs two years past handover and handover in Q4 2028. Three levels of amenities, including an infinity pool, cinema, sauna […]
Sea View Residence by Sama Ezdan
AED 1,874,228Sea View Residence is a G+P+8 floor waterfront apartment building by Sama Ezdan on Dubai Islands, Dubai. One, one-and-a-half and two-and-a-half bedroom apartments start from AED 1,874,228, with a 30/70 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. A roof garden, pool bar, private café and mini cinema give residents a relaxed resort feel, making it […]
Bonds Avenue by Amirah Developments
AED 1,904,768Bonds Avenue is a premium waterfront residential development by Amirah Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and eight floors. One to four bedroom apartments, townhouses and penthouses start from AED 1,904,768, with a 20/20/60 payment plan and handover in Q1 2027. An infinity pool, padel court, mini golf and outdoor […]
Blue Marina Residence by Shakirov Developments
AED 1,972,900Blue Marina Residence is a waterfront development by Shakirov Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and eight floors with 154 units. One to four bedroom furnished apartments and duplexes start from AED 1,972,900, with a 20/30/50 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. An infinity pool, spa, outdoor cinema and […]
The Tides by AMIS Development
AED 2,143,708The Tides is a mid-rise residential project by AMIS Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, eight floors and a roof. One to four bedroom apartments and townhouses start from AED 2,143,708, with a 10/20/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2028. An infinity pool, rooftop cinema, yoga deck and zen […]
Natuzzi Harmony by Peace Homes Development
AED 2,191,961Natuzzi Harmony is a low-rise furnished residential project by Peace Homes Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, podium, six floors and a roof. One and two bedroom apartments start from AED 2,191,961, with a 20/30/50 payment plan and handover in Q3 2026. A cinema, pool, spa, gym, tennis club and a pets beach […]
Whitecliffs Residences by AG Properties
AED 2,168,260Whitecliffs Residences is a waterfront tower by AG Properties on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,168,260, with a payment plan that spreads 50% over 36 months after handover and a Q4 2027 completion. A pool, cabanas, cold plunge, cinema […]
Tivanno Residence by AYS Developers
AED 2,583,671Tivanno Residence is a boutique waterfront building by AYS Developers on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, eight floors and a roof. One, two and three bedroom apartments and duplexes start from AED 2,583,671. The plan runs 20/39/1/40, with 40% payable within 27 months after handover, and handover is set for Q1 […]
Ocean Pearl 1 and 2 by Samana
AED 4,458,125Ocean Pearl 1 and 2 is a six-storey waterfront residential project by Samana on Dubai Islands, Dubai. Three bedroom apartments start from AED 4,458,125, with 10% on booking, 10% within 60 months of booking and 80% on handover in Q4 2026. A pool deck with jacuzzi, spa, outdoor cinema, steam and sauna and jogging track […]
Treppan Serenique Residences by Fakhruddin
AED 3,021,000Treppan Serenique Residences is a wellness-focused, furnished G + 2P + 12 floor + roof tower by Fakhruddin Properties Development on Dubai Islands, with 2 and 3-bedroom apartments, a 24-month post-handover plan and handover in Q4 2026. Key Facts Developer: Fakhruddin Properties Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Oct 2025) […]
Seaside by Prestige One
AED 2,814,000Seaside by Prestige One is a mid-rise waterfront building by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, ten floors and a roof. Two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,814,000, with a 20/45/35 payment plan and handover in Q4 2026. A pool, outdoor cinema, mini putt golf and […]
Luxury Canal Residences by Prestige One Developments
AED 2,653,000Luxury Canal Residences is a waterfront development by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. Two and three bedroom apartments and penthouses start from AED 2,653,000, with a 20/45/35 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. The Prestige Clubhouse, spa, infinity pool, water garden and splash […]
Coastal Haven by Prestige One Developments
AED 2,650,000Coastal Haven is a mid-rise waterfront development by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, twelve floors and a roof. Two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,650,000, with a simple 20/80 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. A clubhouse, infinity pool, tennis court, outdoor cinema and […]
Iluka Residences by MS Homes
AED 5,279,184Iluka Residences is a boutique waterfront building by MS Homes on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with two podium levels and eight floors. Large 4.5 bedroom apartments start from AED 5,279,184, payable 100% on booking, with handover in Q4 2026. An infinity pool, cinema room, urban forest, splash pads and a sauna and steam room make it […]