Cinema (28)
Sorrento by DAMAC
AED 672,000Sorrento by DAMAC is one of the new Damac Lagoons apartments for sale, offering studios and one-bedroom homes in Dubai. The Damac Lagoons studio price starts at AED 672,000, and the Sorrento payment plan is a simple 50/50 split, with 5% due on booking. The Sorrento Damac handover is scheduled for Q1 2030. Open-plan layouts, […]
Maravea Residences by Enzo Developers
AED 1,874,000Maravea Residences is a boutique waterfront development by Enzo Developers on Dubai Islands, Dubai, limited to just 63 residences. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 1,874,000, with a 60/40 payment plan that runs two years past handover and handover in Q4 2028. Three levels of amenities, including an infinity pool, cinema, sauna […]
Bonds Avenue by Amirah Developments
AED 1,904,768Bonds Avenue is a premium waterfront residential development by Amirah Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and eight floors. One to four bedroom apartments, townhouses and penthouses start from AED 1,904,768, with a 20/20/60 payment plan and handover in Q1 2027. An infinity pool, padel court, mini golf and outdoor […]
Firoza by Ever Glory Developments
AED 1,724,526Firoza by Ever Glory Developments is a refined residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai, offering fully furnished apartments, townhouses and duplexes across eight residential floors with a dedicated parking level. Prices start from AED 1,724,526, and the Firoza payment plan is 20/30/50, with half of the price paid on handover. It is one of the […]
Blue Marina Residence by Shakirov Developments
AED 1,972,900Blue Marina Residence is a waterfront development by Shakirov Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and eight floors with 154 units. One to four bedroom furnished apartments and duplexes start from AED 1,972,900, with a 20/30/50 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. An infinity pool, spa, outdoor cinema and […]
New Project by Yard
AED 1,900,000New Project by Yard is a wellness-focused residential development by Yard on Dubai Islands, rising from a basement level through a ground floor, two podium levels and seven residential storeys, topped by a leisure rooftop. The collection spans one-, two- and three-bedroom apartments plus townhouses, with balconies opening to views of the water and greenery, […]
Azizi Wasel by Azizi
AED 1,818,000Azizi Wasel by Azizi is a contemporary waterfront residential development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with clean lines, expansive glass façades and panoramic views of the Arabian Gulf and the Dubai skyline. It offers one to four-bedroom apartments and penthouses from AED 1,818,000, and the Azizi Wasel payment plan is 10/30/60, with 60% paid on handover […]
Sea View Residence by Sama Ezdan
AED 1,874,228Sea View Residence is a G+P+8 floor waterfront apartment building by Sama Ezdan on Dubai Islands, Dubai. One, one-and-a-half and two-and-a-half bedroom apartments start from AED 1,874,228, with a 30/70 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. A roof garden, pool bar, private café and mini cinema give residents a relaxed resort feel, making it […]
The Tides by AMIS Development
AED 2,143,708The Tides is a mid-rise residential project by AMIS Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, eight floors and a roof. One to four bedroom apartments and townhouses start from AED 2,143,708, with a 10/20/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2028. An infinity pool, rooftop cinema, yoga deck and zen […]
Treppan Serenique Residences by Fakhruddin
AED 3,021,000Treppan Serenique Residences is a wellness-focused, furnished G + 2P + 12 floor + roof tower by Fakhruddin Properties Development on Dubai Islands, with 2 and 3-bedroom apartments, a 24-month post-handover plan and handover in Q4 2026. Key Facts Developer: Fakhruddin Properties Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Oct 2025) […]
Luxury Canal Residences by Prestige One Developments
AED 2,653,000Luxury Canal Residences is a waterfront development by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. Two and three bedroom apartments and penthouses start from AED 2,653,000, with a 20/45/35 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. The Prestige Clubhouse, spa, infinity pool, water garden and splash […]
Coastal Haven by Prestige One Developments
AED 2,650,000Coastal Haven is a mid-rise waterfront development by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, twelve floors and a roof. Two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,650,000, with a simple 20/80 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. A clubhouse, infinity pool, tennis court, outdoor cinema and […]
Iluka Residences by MS Homes
AED 5,279,184Iluka Residences is a boutique waterfront building by MS Homes on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with two podium levels and eight floors. Large 4.5 bedroom apartments start from AED 5,279,184, payable 100% on booking, with handover in Q4 2026. An infinity pool, cinema room, urban forest, splash pads and a sauna and steam room make it […]
Ocean Pearl 1 and 2 by Samana
AED 4,458,125Ocean Pearl 1 and 2 is a six-storey waterfront residential project by Samana on Dubai Islands, Dubai. Three bedroom apartments start from AED 4,458,125, with 10% on booking, 10% within 60 months of booking and 80% on handover in Q4 2026. A pool deck with jacuzzi, spa, outdoor cinema, steam and sauna and jogging track […]
Hermina by Casagrand
AED 2,274,522Hermina by Casagrand is a B + G + 13 floor + roof furnished tower by Casagrand on Dubai Islands, offering 1 to 4-bedroom apartments and penthouses with a 10/10/80 payment plan and handover in Q2 2028. Key Facts Developer: Casagrand Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Dec 2025) Payment plan: […]
Reef 997 by Reef Luxury Development
AED 2,965,980Reef 997 is a G + 2P + 8 floor development by Reef Luxury Development on Dubai Islands, with 1, 2 and 3.5-bedroom apartments and duplexes, a 30-month post-handover plan and handover in Q1 2028. Key Facts Developer: Reef Luxury Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Jul 2025) Payment plan: […]