Jogging Track (17)
Vue Dorée by Crystal Bay Development
AED 2,855,761Vue Dorée is a residential development by Crystal Bay Development on Dubai Islands. Its architecture combines contemporary lines with soft sculptural forms, and its interiors are built around curated textures, tailored lighting and custom-crafted elements developed with leading designers. The building is G + P + 6 floors + roof, with lounge spaces, landscaped retreats […]
Ocean Tower by AAA Real Estate Development
AED 1,847,819Ocean Tower is a G+2P+14 floor waterfront residential tower by AAA Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 1,847,819, with a flexible 20/10/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. Residents get a Sky Lounge on the 14th floor, a lazy river, mini golf and a […]
Ocean Tower by AAA Real Estate Development
AED 1,847,819Ocean Tower is a G+2P+14 floor waterfront residential tower by AAA Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 1,847,819, with a flexible 20/10/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. Residents get a Sky Lounge on the 14th floor, a lazy river, mini golf and a […]
Firoza by Ever Glory Developments
AED 1,724,526Firoza by Ever Glory Developments is a refined residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai, offering fully furnished apartments, townhouses and duplexes across eight residential floors with a dedicated parking level. Prices start from AED 1,724,526, and the Firoza payment plan is 20/30/50, with half of the price paid on handover. It is one of the […]
241 Waterside by Regent Developments
AED 2,020,000241 Waterside is a boutique waterfront residence by Regent Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with layered terraces and expansive glazing. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,020,000, with a 10/20/70 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. A Technogym fitness centre, rooftop infinity pool, ice dipping pool and sauna make it one […]
Edgewater Residences by MGS Development
AED 2,178,736Edgewater Residences 1, 2 and 3 is a large waterfront community by MGS Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with towers rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. One, two and three bedroom apartments and penthouses start from AED 2,178,736. The latest phase offers a 10/30/10/50 plan with half payable within 24 months after […]
Ocean Pearl 1 and 2 by Samana
AED 4,458,125Ocean Pearl 1 and 2 is a six-storey waterfront residential project by Samana on Dubai Islands, Dubai. Three bedroom apartments start from AED 4,458,125, with 10% on booking, 10% within 60 months of booking and 80% on handover in Q4 2026. A pool deck with jacuzzi, spa, outdoor cinema, steam and sauna and jogging track […]
Treppan Serenique Residences by Fakhruddin
AED 3,021,000Treppan Serenique Residences is a wellness-focused, furnished G + 2P + 12 floor + roof tower by Fakhruddin Properties Development on Dubai Islands, with 2 and 3-bedroom apartments, a 24-month post-handover plan and handover in Q4 2026. Key Facts Developer: Fakhruddin Properties Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Oct 2025) […]
Mackerel Tower by Tarrad Development
AED 2,823,031Mackerel Tower is a mid-rise furnished residential building by Tarrad Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, podium and eight floors. Two bedroom apartments start from AED 2,823,031, with a 35/65 payment plan and handover in Q3 2026. A family pool, gym, zen garden, running track and outdoor yoga retreat give it an active, […]
Hermina by Casagrand
AED 2,274,522Hermina by Casagrand is a B + G + 13 floor + roof furnished tower by Casagrand on Dubai Islands, offering 1 to 4-bedroom apartments and penthouses with a 10/10/80 payment plan and handover in Q2 2028. Key Facts Developer: Casagrand Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Dec 2025) Payment plan: […]
Arka Enclave Residences by Atmosphere Living
AED 2,612,476Arka Enclave Residences by Atmosphere Living is a G + 2P + 10 floor + roof development by Manodev Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, with 2 and 3-bedroom apartments, a 2.5-year post-handover plan and handover in Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: Manodev Real Estate Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN […]
Helvetia Marine by DHG Properties
AED 2,472,000Helvetia Marine is a waterfront residential development by DHG Properties on Dubai Islands. Its coral-inspired form, soft curves and flowing lines are designed to sit naturally beside the sea, with residences oriented towards views of the water, greenery and the distant skyline. The building rises to G + 2P + 8 floors + roof, and […]
Vue Dorée by Crystal Bay Development
AED 2,855,761Vue Dorée is a residential development by Crystal Bay Development on Dubai Islands. Its contemporary architecture uses soft, sculptural forms and a warm, luminous palette, with interiors built around natural textures, refined surfaces and custom-crafted details. Kitchens are fully equipped with modern appliances, and optional furnishing packages are available. The building is G + P […]
The Meriva Collection by Ellington Properties
AED 3,007,828The Meriva Collection is a beachfront residential development by Ellington Properties on Dubai Islands. Set in a low-density island setting, it is made up of several distinct buildings of up to 20 floors, with direct beach access, sea views and an on-site hotel run by an established operator. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2030. Key […]
The Bay Interiors by Missoni is a waterfront residential development by Tomorrow World Properties on Dubai Islands, designed in collaboration with the Italian fashion house Missoni. It sits directly on the island’s yacht marina, with the building oriented to keep views towards the marina, breakwater and open sea. Facilities include a beach pool with cabanas, […]
Ramada Residences by Wyndham at Dubai Islands
AED 2,560,000Ramada Residences by Wyndham is a branded residential development by Grovy Developers on Dubai Islands. The collection includes loft apartments, sky homes, penthouses and triplex villas, with panoramic views and contemporary interiors. Kitchens have premium appliances, and homes are delivered furnished. The building is G + 2P + 8 floors, with handover scheduled for Q2 […]