Jogging Track (26)
Hermina by Casagrand
AED 2,274,522Hermina by Casagrand is a B + G + 13 floor + roof furnished tower by Casagrand on Dubai Islands, offering 1 to 4-bedroom apartments and penthouses with a 10/10/80 payment plan and handover in Q2 2028. Key Facts Developer: Casagrand Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Dec 2025) Payment plan: […]
Mackerel Tower by Tarrad Development
AED 2,823,031Mackerel Tower is a mid-rise furnished residential building by Tarrad Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, podium and eight floors. Two bedroom apartments start from AED 2,823,031, with a 35/65 payment plan and handover in Q3 2026. A family pool, gym, zen garden, running track and outdoor yoga retreat give it an active, […]
Treppan Serenique Residences by Fakhruddin
AED 3,021,000Treppan Serenique Residences is a wellness-focused, furnished G + 2P + 12 floor + roof tower by Fakhruddin Properties Development on Dubai Islands, with 2 and 3-bedroom apartments, a 24-month post-handover plan and handover in Q4 2026. Key Facts Developer: Fakhruddin Properties Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Oct 2025) […]
Ocean Pearl 1 and 2 by Samana
AED 4,458,125Ocean Pearl 1 and 2 is a six-storey waterfront residential project by Samana on Dubai Islands, Dubai. Three bedroom apartments start from AED 4,458,125, with 10% on booking, 10% within 60 months of booking and 80% on handover in Q4 2026. A pool deck with jacuzzi, spa, outdoor cinema, steam and sauna and jogging track […]
Edgewater Residences by MGS Development
AED 2,178,736Edgewater Residences 1, 2 and 3 is a large waterfront community by MGS Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with towers rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. One, two and three bedroom apartments and penthouses start from AED 2,178,736. The latest phase offers a 10/30/10/50 plan with half payable within 24 months after […]
241 Waterside by Regent Developments
AED 2,020,000241 Waterside is a boutique waterfront residence by Regent Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with layered terraces and expansive glazing. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,020,000, with a 10/20/70 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. A Technogym fitness centre, rooftop infinity pool, ice dipping pool and sauna make it one […]
Firoza by Ever Glory Developments
AED 1,724,526Firoza by Ever Glory Developments is a refined residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai, offering fully furnished apartments, townhouses and duplexes across eight residential floors with a dedicated parking level. Prices start from AED 1,724,526, and the Firoza payment plan is 20/30/50, with half of the price paid on handover. It is one of the […]
Ocean Tower by AAA Real Estate Development
AED 1,847,819Ocean Tower is a G+2P+14 floor waterfront residential tower by AAA Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 1,847,819, with a flexible 20/10/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. Residents get a Sky Lounge on the 14th floor, a lazy river, mini golf and a […]
Ocean Tower by AAA Real Estate Development
AED 1,847,819Ocean Tower is a G+2P+14 floor waterfront residential tower by AAA Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 1,847,819, with a flexible 20/10/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. Residents get a Sky Lounge on the 14th floor, a lazy river, mini golf and a […]
Vue Dorée by Crystal Bay Development
AED 2,855,761Vue Dorée is a residential development by Crystal Bay Development on Dubai Islands. Its architecture combines contemporary lines with soft sculptural forms, and its interiors are built around curated textures, tailored lighting and custom-crafted elements developed with leading designers. The building is G + P + 6 floors + roof, with lounge spaces, landscaped retreats […]