Partly Furnished (45)
Sorrento by DAMAC
AED 672,000Sorrento by DAMAC is one of the new Damac Lagoons apartments for sale, offering studios and one-bedroom homes in Dubai. The Damac Lagoons studio price starts at AED 672,000, and the Sorrento payment plan is a simple 50/50 split, with 5% due on booking. The Sorrento Damac handover is scheduled for Q1 2030. Open-plan layouts, […]
Soma Residences by Origami Development
AED 1,670,000Soma Residences by Origami Development is a low-rise, wellness-led residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai. It offers one to three-bedroom apartments and duplex residences with generous balconies, sand-toned surfaces and weathered timber details, and the project is enrolled to pursue WELL Gold Certification. Prices start from AED 1,670,000, and the Soma Residences payment plan is […]
Dreamlife Residences by Nova Power Real Estate
AED 1,727,276Dreamlife Residences by Nova Power Real Estate is a contemporary waterfront development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with a glass façade, staggered balconies and panoramic views of the Arabian Gulf. It offers one to three-bedroom apartments from AED 1,727,276, and the Dreamlife Residences payment plan is 30/70, with 70% paid on handover in Q1 2027. It […]
Kaia Residences by Amwaj Development
AED 1,801,420Kaia Residences by Amwaj Development is a calm, family-oriented residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai, in two buildings of ground plus eight floors. It offers 1.5 to 4-bedroom apartments and duplexes from AED 1,801,420, and the Kaia Residences payment plan is 20/80, with 80% paid on handover in Q4 2028. It is one of the […]
Azizi Wasel by Azizi
AED 1,818,000Azizi Wasel by Azizi is a contemporary waterfront residential development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with clean lines, expansive glass façades and panoramic views of the Arabian Gulf and the Dubai skyline. It offers one to four-bedroom apartments and penthouses from AED 1,818,000, and the Azizi Wasel payment plan is 10/30/60, with 60% paid on handover […]
Maravea Residences by Enzo Developers
AED 1,874,000Maravea Residences is a boutique waterfront development by Enzo Developers on Dubai Islands, Dubai, limited to just 63 residences. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 1,874,000, with a 60/40 payment plan that runs two years past handover and handover in Q4 2028. Three levels of amenities, including an infinity pool, cinema, sauna […]
Sea View Residence by Sama Ezdan
AED 1,874,228Sea View Residence is a G+P+8 floor waterfront apartment building by Sama Ezdan on Dubai Islands, Dubai. One, one-and-a-half and two-and-a-half bedroom apartments start from AED 1,874,228, with a 30/70 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. A roof garden, pool bar, private café and mini cinema give residents a relaxed resort feel, making it […]
Capital Horizon Terraces by Cirrera
AED 1,888,273Capital Horizon Terraces is a G+P+8 floor residential building by Cirrera on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with elevated views of the Arabian Gulf. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 1,888,273, with a 20/30/50 payment plan and handover in Q3 2027. A pool, kids’ pool, gym, outdoor yoga studio and lounge areas make it […]
Bonds Avenue by Amirah Developments
AED 1,904,768Bonds Avenue is a premium waterfront residential development by Amirah Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and eight floors. One to four bedroom apartments, townhouses and penthouses start from AED 1,904,768, with a 20/20/60 payment plan and handover in Q1 2027. An infinity pool, padel court, mini golf and outdoor […]
Villa Del Arte by Mr. Eight Development
AED 1,950,000Villa Del Arte is a refined waterfront residence by Mr. Eight Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and eight floors. One to four bedroom apartments and duplexes start from AED 1,950,000, with a 20/20/60 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. An infinity pool, fitness studio, spa and landscaped terraces […]
Luzora Residence by Dia Development
AED 1,978,356Luzora Residence is a refined waterfront address by Dia Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and eight floors. One, two and four bedroom apartments start from AED 1,978,356, with a 20/10/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. Minimalist architecture, expansive glass facades, a pool lounge and spa make it […]
FLU1D ONE by Object 1
AED 2,052,638FLU1D ONE is a refined coastal residential development by Object 1 on Dubai Islands, Dubai, shaped around open skies and sea views. One, two, two-and-a-half and three-and-a-half bedroom apartments and duplexes start from AED 2,052,638, with a 20/30/50 payment plan and handover in Q2 2028. A pool, kids’ pool, gym and games zone make it […]
NEXT Coral by NEXT Realty
AED 2,063,541NEXT Coral is a low-rise waterfront development by NEXT Realty on the first shoreline of Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and eight floors. One, one-and-a-half, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,063,541, with a 10/20/70 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. Clean lines, natural textures and a restaurant […]
Aquora by Casa Vista Development
AED 2,066,222Aquora by Casa Vista is a B + G + 7 floor + roof beachfront development by Casa Vista Development on Dubai Islands, with 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments and duplexes, direct beach access and handover in Q1 2028. Key Facts Developer: Casa Vista Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched […]
Whitecliffs Residences by AG Properties
AED 2,168,260Whitecliffs Residences is a waterfront tower by AG Properties on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,168,260, with a payment plan that spreads 50% over 36 months after handover and a Q4 2027 completion. A pool, cabanas, cold plunge, cinema […]
Edgewater Residences by MGS Development
AED 2,178,736Edgewater Residences 1, 2 and 3 is a large waterfront community by MGS Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with towers rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. One, two and three bedroom apartments and penthouses start from AED 2,178,736. The latest phase offers a 10/30/10/50 plan with half payable within 24 months after […]