Partly Furnished (45)
Villa Del Divos by Mr. Eight Development
AED 9,000,000Villa Del Divos is an ultra-luxury duplex residence by Mr. Eight Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. Three bedroom duplexes start from AED 9,000,000, with five bedroom duplexes above AED 27.5 million. The plan is 20/15/65 and handover is set for Q1 2028. A cryotherapy studio, spa […]
Iluka Residences by MS Homes
AED 5,279,184Iluka Residences is a boutique waterfront building by MS Homes on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with two podium levels and eight floors. Large 4.5 bedroom apartments start from AED 5,279,184, payable 100% on booking, with handover in Q4 2026. An infinity pool, cinema room, urban forest, splash pads and a sauna and steam room make it […]
Ocean Pearl 1 and 2 by Samana
AED 4,458,125Ocean Pearl 1 and 2 is a six-storey waterfront residential project by Samana on Dubai Islands, Dubai. Three bedroom apartments start from AED 4,458,125, with 10% on booking, 10% within 60 months of booking and 80% on handover in Q4 2026. A pool deck with jacuzzi, spa, outdoor cinema, steam and sauna and jogging track […]
Villa Del Brunello by Mr. Eight
AED 4,312,000Villa Del Brunello is a G + 2P + 12 floor + roof development by Mr. Eight Development on Dubai Islands, offering 2-bedroom apartments and duplexes with a simple 25/75 payment plan and handover in Q4 2028. Key Facts Developer: Mr. Eight Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Nov 2025) […]
Tomorrow 166 by Tomorrow World Properties
AED 4,050,000Tomorrow 166 is a G + P + 7 floor boutique residence by Tomorrow World Properties on Dubai Islands, with large 2 and 3-bedroom apartments, a 10/10/80 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. Key Facts Developer: Tomorrow World Properties Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Jun 2025) Payment plan: 10/10/80 […]
Villa Del Gavi by Mr. Eight Development
AED 3,961,000Villa Del Gavi is a luxury waterfront development by Mr. Eight Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. Two, three, three-and-a-half and four bedroom apartments and duplexes start from AED 3,961,000. The plan is 25% during construction and 75% on handover, with completion set for Q4 2028. Infinity […]
Samana Ocean Bay by Samana
AED 3,796,764Samana Ocean Bay is a two-tower development (G + 4P + 8 floors) by Samana on Dubai Islands, offering 2 and 3-bedroom apartments with a low-deposit payment plan and handover in Q4 2028. Key Facts Developer: Samana Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Sep 2025) Payment plan: 10/10/80 Handover: Q4 2028 […]
Octa Isle Interiors by Missoni by OCTA
AED 3,169,888Octa Isle Interiors by Missoni is a G + 2P + 12 floor branded residence by OCTA Development on Dubai Islands, with interiors by Missoni, 2.5 to 4.5-bedroom apartments and handover in Q3 2027. Key Facts Developer: OCTA Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Aug 2025) Payment plan: 10/20/70 Handover: […]
Stamn Nautis Residences by STAMN
AED 3,117,000Stamn Nautis Residences is a G + 2P + 8 floor waterfront development by STAMN Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, offering spacious 3-bedroom apartments and townhouses with a simple 10/10/80 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: STAMN Real Estate Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched […]
The Meriva Collection by Ellington Properties
AED 3,007,828The Meriva Collection is a beachfront residential development by Ellington Properties on Dubai Islands. Set in a low-density island setting, it is made up of several distinct buildings of up to 20 floors, with direct beach access, sea views and an on-site hotel run by an established operator. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2030. Key […]
Ocean Crest by Samana
AED 2,941,175Ocean Crest is a G + 2P + 8 floor residence by Samana on Dubai Islands, offering 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments with a 10/30/60 payment plan and handover in Q3 2028. Key Facts Developer: Samana Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Sep 2025) Payment plan: 10/30/60 Handover: Q3 2028 Unit […]
Floarea Breeze by Mashriq Elite
AED 2,899,000Floarea Breeze is a G + P + 6 floor boutique development by Mashriq Elite on Dubai Islands, with 2.5 to 3.5-bedroom apartments and townhouses, a 35-month post-handover plan and handover in Q1 2028. Key Facts Developer: Mashriq Elite Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Jan 2026) Payment plan: 20/10/35/35 Handover: […]
Bayview Boulevard by AB Developers
AED 2,881,200Bayview Boulevard is a waterfront residential development by AB Developers on Dubai Islands. Its modern design takes cues from nautical forms, with fluid horizontal lines, layered facades and spacious balconies. Residents have access to Dubai Islands Beach, and the project is connected to Downtown Dubai, Dubai Mall and Dubai International Airport. The building is G […]
Vue Dorée by Crystal Bay Development
AED 2,855,761Vue Dorée is a residential development by Crystal Bay Development on Dubai Islands. Its architecture combines contemporary lines with soft sculptural forms, and its interiors are built around curated textures, tailored lighting and custom-crafted elements developed with leading designers. The building is G + P + 6 floors + roof, with lounge spaces, landscaped retreats […]
Vue Dorée by Crystal Bay Development
AED 2,855,761Vue Dorée is a residential development by Crystal Bay Development on Dubai Islands. Its contemporary architecture uses soft, sculptural forms and a warm, luminous palette, with interiors built around natural textures, refined surfaces and custom-crafted details. Kitchens are fully equipped with modern appliances, and optional furnishing packages are available. The building is G + P […]
Seaside by Prestige One
AED 2,814,000Seaside by Prestige One is a mid-rise waterfront building by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, ten floors and a roof. Two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,814,000, with a 20/45/35 payment plan and handover in Q4 2026. A pool, outdoor cinema, mini putt golf and […]