Partly Furnished (45)
Isla Private Residences by Chaimaa Holding
AED 2,204,036Isla Private Residences is a resort-style waterfront development by Chaimaa Holding on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,204,036, with a 10/40/50 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. Multiple pools, a salt sauna, steam room and cold plunge make […]
Flow Residences by Main Realty
AED 2,214,900Flow Residences is a G + P + 6 floor + roof development by Main Realty on Dubai Islands, offering 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments and townhouses with a post-handover payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: Main Realty Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Oct 2025) Payment […]
Avida Residences by IQUNA Properties
AED 2,229,150Avida Residences is a G + P + 6 floor + roof wellness-led development by IQUNA Properties on Dubai Islands, offering 1 and 3-bedroom apartments and penthouses with a 2-year post-handover plan and handover in Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: IQUNA Properties Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Jan 2026) Payment […]
Oceara Park View Residences Phase 1 by PPS Properties
AED 2,302,000Oceara Park View Residences Phase 1 is a boutique mid-rise development by PPS Properties on Dubai Islands, with 63 residences. It combines one to three-bedroom apartments with three and four-bedroom townhouses, with layered terraces, large balconies and greenery woven through the facades. The building is G + 2P + 8 floors + roof, with handover […]
Royal Yacht Club Residence by Azimuth Development
AED 2,411,735Royal Yacht Club Residence is a waterfront development by Azimuth Development on Dubai Islands, set on a marina promenade. Two towers (G + 2P + 14 floors) share a sculptural design, with views over the yacht harbour and open sea. Facilities include an infinity pool, a family pool, a fitness centre, indoor yoga space and […]
Helvetia Marine by DHG Properties
AED 2,472,000Helvetia Marine is a waterfront residential development by DHG Properties on Dubai Islands. Its coral-inspired form, soft curves and flowing lines are designed to sit naturally beside the sea, with residences oriented towards views of the water, greenery and the distant skyline. The building rises to G + 2P + 8 floors + roof, and […]
Ayamore Residence by AYAT Development
AED 2,540,000Ayamore Residence is a residential development by AYAT Development on Dubai Islands. It offers one, two and three-bedroom apartments and three-bedroom villas, with full-height windows, floating slabs and glass balustrades that give each home generous balconies and open views. Facilities include an infinity pool, a kids’ pool, a gym, a yoga area with a vertical […]
Tivanno Residence by AYS Developers
AED 2,583,671Tivanno Residence is a boutique waterfront building by AYS Developers on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, eight floors and a roof. One, two and three bedroom apartments and duplexes start from AED 2,583,671. The plan runs 20/39/1/40, with 40% payable within 27 months after handover, and handover is set for Q1 […]
Allegro Park by Mill Hill Riviera Development
AED 2,583,882Allegro Park is a residential development by Mill Hill Riviera Development on Dubai Islands, set between parks, greenery and the shoreline. The residences have panoramic windows that bring in natural light and large balconies facing nature and the coastline. Communal facilities include podium beach-edge pools, a rooftop infinity pool, cinemas, a fitness centre and a […]
Arka Enclave Residences by Atmosphere Living
AED 2,612,476Arka Enclave Residences by Atmosphere Living is a G + 2P + 10 floor + roof development by Manodev Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, with 2 and 3-bedroom apartments, a 2.5-year post-handover plan and handover in Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: Manodev Real Estate Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN […]
Coastal Haven by Prestige One Developments
AED 2,650,000Coastal Haven is a mid-rise waterfront development by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, twelve floors and a roof. Two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,650,000, with a simple 20/80 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. A clubhouse, infinity pool, tennis court, outdoor cinema and […]
Luxury Canal Residences by Prestige One Developments
AED 2,653,000Luxury Canal Residences is a waterfront development by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. Two and three bedroom apartments and penthouses start from AED 2,653,000, with a 20/45/35 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. The Prestige Clubhouse, spa, infinity pool, water garden and splash […]
Marea Residences by Sharafi Development
AED 2,749,440Marea Residences is a residential development by Sharafi Development on Dubai Islands. The building is G + 2P + 12 floors and offers apartments and penthouses, with private balconies, some with jacuzzis. Shared facilities include an infinity pool, a spa and wellness studio, a lounge and a gym studio. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2027. […]
Seaside by Prestige One
AED 2,814,000Seaside by Prestige One is a mid-rise waterfront building by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, ten floors and a roof. Two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,814,000, with a 20/45/35 payment plan and handover in Q4 2026. A pool, outdoor cinema, mini putt golf and […]
Vue Dorée by Crystal Bay Development
AED 2,855,761Vue Dorée is a residential development by Crystal Bay Development on Dubai Islands. Its architecture combines contemporary lines with soft sculptural forms, and its interiors are built around curated textures, tailored lighting and custom-crafted elements developed with leading designers. The building is G + P + 6 floors + roof, with lounge spaces, landscaped retreats […]
Vue Dorée by Crystal Bay Development
AED 2,855,761Vue Dorée is a residential development by Crystal Bay Development on Dubai Islands. Its contemporary architecture uses soft, sculptural forms and a warm, luminous palette, with interiors built around natural textures, refined surfaces and custom-crafted details. Kitchens are fully equipped with modern appliances, and optional furnishing packages are available. The building is G + P […]