Edgewater Residences by MGS Development
AED 2,178,736Edgewater Residences 1, 2 and 3 is a large waterfront community by MGS Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with towers rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. One, two and three bedroom apartments and penthouses start from AED 2,178,736. The latest phase offers a 10/30/10/50 plan with half payable within 24 months after […]
Isla Private Residences by Chaimaa Holding
AED 2,204,036Isla Private Residences is a resort-style waterfront development by Chaimaa Holding on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,204,036, with a 10/40/50 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. Multiple pools, a salt sauna, steam room and cold plunge make […]
Whitecliffs Residences by AG Properties
AED 2,168,260Whitecliffs Residences is a waterfront tower by AG Properties on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,168,260, with a payment plan that spreads 50% over 36 months after handover and a Q4 2027 completion. A pool, cabanas, cold plunge, cinema […]
Tivanno Residence by AYS Developers
AED 2,583,671Tivanno Residence is a boutique waterfront building by AYS Developers on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, eight floors and a roof. One, two and three bedroom apartments and duplexes start from AED 2,583,671. The plan runs 20/39/1/40, with 40% payable within 27 months after handover, and handover is set for Q1 […]
Ocean Pearl 1 and 2 by Samana
AED 4,458,125Ocean Pearl 1 and 2 is a six-storey waterfront residential project by Samana on Dubai Islands, Dubai. Three bedroom apartments start from AED 4,458,125, with 10% on booking, 10% within 60 months of booking and 80% on handover in Q4 2026. A pool deck with jacuzzi, spa, outdoor cinema, steam and sauna and jogging track […]
Ocean Crest by Samana
AED 2,941,175Ocean Crest is a G + 2P + 8 floor residence by Samana on Dubai Islands, offering 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments with a 10/30/60 payment plan and handover in Q3 2028. Key Facts Developer: Samana Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Sep 2025) Payment plan: 10/30/60 Handover: Q3 2028 Unit […]
Samana Ocean Bay by Samana
AED 3,796,764Samana Ocean Bay is a two-tower development (G + 4P + 8 floors) by Samana on Dubai Islands, offering 2 and 3-bedroom apartments with a low-deposit payment plan and handover in Q4 2028. Key Facts Developer: Samana Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Sep 2025) Payment plan: 10/10/80 Handover: Q4 2028 […]
Seaside by Prestige One
AED 2,814,000Seaside by Prestige One is a mid-rise waterfront building by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, ten floors and a roof. Two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,814,000, with a 20/45/35 payment plan and handover in Q4 2026. A pool, outdoor cinema, mini putt golf and […]
Luxury Canal Residences by Prestige One Developments
AED 2,653,000Luxury Canal Residences is a waterfront development by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. Two and three bedroom apartments and penthouses start from AED 2,653,000, with a 20/45/35 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. The Prestige Clubhouse, spa, infinity pool, water garden and splash […]
Coastal Haven by Prestige One Developments
AED 2,650,000Coastal Haven is a mid-rise waterfront development by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, twelve floors and a roof. Two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,650,000, with a simple 20/80 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. A clubhouse, infinity pool, tennis court, outdoor cinema and […]
Iluka Residences by MS Homes
AED 5,279,184Iluka Residences is a boutique waterfront building by MS Homes on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with two podium levels and eight floors. Large 4.5 bedroom apartments start from AED 5,279,184, payable 100% on booking, with handover in Q4 2026. An infinity pool, cinema room, urban forest, splash pads and a sauna and steam room make it […]
Stamn Nautis Residences by STAMN
AED 3,117,000Stamn Nautis Residences is a G + 2P + 8 floor waterfront development by STAMN Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, offering spacious 3-bedroom apartments and townhouses with a simple 10/10/80 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: STAMN Real Estate Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched […]
Tomorrow 166 by Tomorrow World Properties
AED 4,050,000Tomorrow 166 is a G + P + 7 floor boutique residence by Tomorrow World Properties on Dubai Islands, with large 2 and 3-bedroom apartments, a 10/10/80 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. Key Facts Developer: Tomorrow World Properties Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Jun 2025) Payment plan: 10/10/80 […]
Flow Residences by Main Realty
AED 2,214,900Flow Residences is a G + P + 6 floor + roof development by Main Realty on Dubai Islands, offering 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments and townhouses with a post-handover payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: Main Realty Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Oct 2025) Payment […]
Octa Isle Interiors by Missoni by OCTA
AED 3,169,888Octa Isle Interiors by Missoni is a G + 2P + 12 floor branded residence by OCTA Development on Dubai Islands, with interiors by Missoni, 2.5 to 4.5-bedroom apartments and handover in Q3 2027. Key Facts Developer: OCTA Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Aug 2025) Payment plan: 10/20/70 Handover: […]
Aquora by Casa Vista Development
AED 2,066,222Aquora by Casa Vista is a B + G + 7 floor + roof beachfront development by Casa Vista Development on Dubai Islands, with 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments and duplexes, direct beach access and handover in Q1 2028. Key Facts Developer: Casa Vista Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched […]