Partly Furnished (45)
Luxury Canal Residences by Prestige One Developments
AED 2,653,000Luxury Canal Residences is a waterfront development by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. Two and three bedroom apartments and penthouses start from AED 2,653,000, with a 20/45/35 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. The Prestige Clubhouse, spa, infinity pool, water garden and splash […]
Coastal Haven by Prestige One Developments
AED 2,650,000Coastal Haven is a mid-rise waterfront development by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, twelve floors and a roof. Two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,650,000, with a simple 20/80 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. A clubhouse, infinity pool, tennis court, outdoor cinema and […]
Iluka Residences by MS Homes
AED 5,279,184Iluka Residences is a boutique waterfront building by MS Homes on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with two podium levels and eight floors. Large 4.5 bedroom apartments start from AED 5,279,184, payable 100% on booking, with handover in Q4 2026. An infinity pool, cinema room, urban forest, splash pads and a sauna and steam room make it […]
Avida Residences by IQUNA Properties
AED 2,229,150Avida Residences is a G + P + 6 floor + roof wellness-led development by IQUNA Properties on Dubai Islands, offering 1 and 3-bedroom apartments and penthouses with a 2-year post-handover plan and handover in Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: IQUNA Properties Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Jan 2026) Payment […]
Helvetia Marine by DHG Properties
AED 2,472,000Helvetia Marine is a waterfront residential development by DHG Properties on Dubai Islands. Its coral-inspired form, soft curves and flowing lines are designed to sit naturally beside the sea, with residences oriented towards views of the water, greenery and the distant skyline. The building rises to G + 2P + 8 floors + roof, and […]
Royal Yacht Club Residence by Azimuth Development
AED 2,411,735Royal Yacht Club Residence is a waterfront development by Azimuth Development on Dubai Islands, set on a marina promenade. Two towers (G + 2P + 14 floors) share a sculptural design, with views over the yacht harbour and open sea. Facilities include an infinity pool, a family pool, a fitness centre, indoor yoga space and […]
Bayview Boulevard by AB Developers
AED 2,881,200Bayview Boulevard is a waterfront residential development by AB Developers on Dubai Islands. Its modern design takes cues from nautical forms, with fluid horizontal lines, layered facades and spacious balconies. Residents have access to Dubai Islands Beach, and the project is connected to Downtown Dubai, Dubai Mall and Dubai International Airport. The building is G […]
NEXT Coral by NEXT Realty
AED 2,063,541NEXT Coral is a low-rise waterfront development by NEXT Realty on the first shoreline of Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and eight floors. One, one-and-a-half, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,063,541, with a 10/20/70 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. Clean lines, natural textures and a restaurant […]
Edgewater Residences by MGS Development
AED 2,178,736Edgewater Residences 1, 2 and 3 is a large waterfront community by MGS Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with towers rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. One, two and three bedroom apartments and penthouses start from AED 2,178,736. The latest phase offers a 10/30/10/50 plan with half payable within 24 months after […]
Isla Private Residences by Chaimaa Holding
AED 2,204,036Isla Private Residences is a resort-style waterfront development by Chaimaa Holding on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,204,036, with a 10/40/50 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. Multiple pools, a salt sauna, steam room and cold plunge make […]
Ocean Pearl 1 and 2 by Samana
AED 4,458,125Ocean Pearl 1 and 2 is a six-storey waterfront residential project by Samana on Dubai Islands, Dubai. Three bedroom apartments start from AED 4,458,125, with 10% on booking, 10% within 60 months of booking and 80% on handover in Q4 2026. A pool deck with jacuzzi, spa, outdoor cinema, steam and sauna and jogging track […]
Samana Ocean Bay by Samana
AED 3,796,764Samana Ocean Bay is a two-tower development (G + 4P + 8 floors) by Samana on Dubai Islands, offering 2 and 3-bedroom apartments with a low-deposit payment plan and handover in Q4 2028. Key Facts Developer: Samana Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Sep 2025) Payment plan: 10/10/80 Handover: Q4 2028 […]
Stamn Nautis Residences by STAMN
AED 3,117,000Stamn Nautis Residences is a G + 2P + 8 floor waterfront development by STAMN Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, offering spacious 3-bedroom apartments and townhouses with a simple 10/10/80 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: STAMN Real Estate Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched […]
Tomorrow 166 by Tomorrow World Properties
AED 4,050,000Tomorrow 166 is a G + P + 7 floor boutique residence by Tomorrow World Properties on Dubai Islands, with large 2 and 3-bedroom apartments, a 10/10/80 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. Key Facts Developer: Tomorrow World Properties Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Jun 2025) Payment plan: 10/10/80 […]
Flow Residences by Main Realty
AED 2,214,900Flow Residences is a G + P + 6 floor + roof development by Main Realty on Dubai Islands, offering 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments and townhouses with a post-handover payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: Main Realty Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Oct 2025) Payment […]
Arka Enclave Residences by Atmosphere Living
AED 2,612,476Arka Enclave Residences by Atmosphere Living is a G + 2P + 10 floor + roof development by Manodev Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, with 2 and 3-bedroom apartments, a 2.5-year post-handover plan and handover in Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: Manodev Real Estate Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN […]