Partly Furnished (45)
Villa Del Brunello by Mr. Eight
AED 4,312,000Villa Del Brunello is a G + 2P + 12 floor + roof development by Mr. Eight Development on Dubai Islands, offering 2-bedroom apartments and duplexes with a simple 25/75 payment plan and handover in Q4 2028. Key Facts Developer: Mr. Eight Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Nov 2025) […]
Villa Del Gavi by Mr. Eight Development
AED 3,961,000Villa Del Gavi is a luxury waterfront development by Mr. Eight Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. Two, three, three-and-a-half and four bedroom apartments and duplexes start from AED 3,961,000. The plan is 25% during construction and 75% on handover, with completion set for Q4 2028. Infinity […]
Bonds Avenue by Amirah Developments
AED 1,904,768Bonds Avenue is a premium waterfront residential development by Amirah Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and eight floors. One to four bedroom apartments, townhouses and penthouses start from AED 1,904,768, with a 20/20/60 payment plan and handover in Q1 2027. An infinity pool, padel court, mini golf and outdoor […]
Capital Horizon Terraces by Cirrera
AED 1,888,273Capital Horizon Terraces is a G+P+8 floor residential building by Cirrera on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with elevated views of the Arabian Gulf. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 1,888,273, with a 20/30/50 payment plan and handover in Q3 2027. A pool, kids’ pool, gym, outdoor yoga studio and lounge areas make it […]
Sea View Residence by Sama Ezdan
AED 1,874,228Sea View Residence is a G+P+8 floor waterfront apartment building by Sama Ezdan on Dubai Islands, Dubai. One, one-and-a-half and two-and-a-half bedroom apartments start from AED 1,874,228, with a 30/70 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. A roof garden, pool bar, private café and mini cinema give residents a relaxed resort feel, making it […]
Maravea Residences by Enzo Developers
AED 1,874,000Maravea Residences is a boutique waterfront development by Enzo Developers on Dubai Islands, Dubai, limited to just 63 residences. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 1,874,000, with a 60/40 payment plan that runs two years past handover and handover in Q4 2028. Three levels of amenities, including an infinity pool, cinema, sauna […]
Azizi Wasel by Azizi
AED 1,818,000Azizi Wasel by Azizi is a contemporary waterfront residential development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with clean lines, expansive glass façades and panoramic views of the Arabian Gulf and the Dubai skyline. It offers one to four-bedroom apartments and penthouses from AED 1,818,000, and the Azizi Wasel payment plan is 10/30/60, with 60% paid on handover […]
Kaia Residences by Amwaj Development
AED 1,801,420Kaia Residences by Amwaj Development is a calm, family-oriented residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai, in two buildings of ground plus eight floors. It offers 1.5 to 4-bedroom apartments and duplexes from AED 1,801,420, and the Kaia Residences payment plan is 20/80, with 80% paid on handover in Q4 2028. It is one of the […]
Dreamlife Residences by Nova Power Real Estate
AED 1,727,276Dreamlife Residences by Nova Power Real Estate is a contemporary waterfront development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with a glass façade, staggered balconies and panoramic views of the Arabian Gulf. It offers one to three-bedroom apartments from AED 1,727,276, and the Dreamlife Residences payment plan is 30/70, with 70% paid on handover in Q1 2027. It […]
Soma Residences by Origami Development
AED 1,670,000Soma Residences by Origami Development is a low-rise, wellness-led residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai. It offers one to three-bedroom apartments and duplex residences with generous balconies, sand-toned surfaces and weathered timber details, and the project is enrolled to pursue WELL Gold Certification. Prices start from AED 1,670,000, and the Soma Residences payment plan is […]
Villa Del Divos by Mr. Eight Development
AED 9,000,000Villa Del Divos is an ultra-luxury duplex residence by Mr. Eight Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. Three bedroom duplexes start from AED 9,000,000, with five bedroom duplexes above AED 27.5 million. The plan is 20/15/65 and handover is set for Q1 2028. A cryotherapy studio, spa […]
Villa Del Arte by Mr. Eight Development
AED 1,950,000Villa Del Arte is a refined waterfront residence by Mr. Eight Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and eight floors. One to four bedroom apartments and duplexes start from AED 1,950,000, with a 20/20/60 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. An infinity pool, fitness studio, spa and landscaped terraces […]
Vue Dorée by Crystal Bay Development
AED 2,855,761Vue Dorée is a residential development by Crystal Bay Development on Dubai Islands. Its architecture combines contemporary lines with soft sculptural forms, and its interiors are built around curated textures, tailored lighting and custom-crafted elements developed with leading designers. The building is G + P + 6 floors + roof, with lounge spaces, landscaped retreats […]