Partly Furnished (45)
Floarea Breeze by Mashriq Elite
AED 2,899,000Floarea Breeze is a G + P + 6 floor boutique development by Mashriq Elite on Dubai Islands, with 2.5 to 3.5-bedroom apartments and townhouses, a 35-month post-handover plan and handover in Q1 2028. Key Facts Developer: Mashriq Elite Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Jan 2026) Payment plan: 20/10/35/35 Handover: […]
Vue Dorée by Crystal Bay Development
AED 2,855,761Vue Dorée is a residential development by Crystal Bay Development on Dubai Islands. Its contemporary architecture uses soft, sculptural forms and a warm, luminous palette, with interiors built around natural textures, refined surfaces and custom-crafted details. Kitchens are fully equipped with modern appliances, and optional furnishing packages are available. The building is G + P […]
The Meriva Collection by Ellington Properties
AED 3,007,828The Meriva Collection is a beachfront residential development by Ellington Properties on Dubai Islands. Set in a low-density island setting, it is made up of several distinct buildings of up to 20 floors, with direct beach access, sea views and an on-site hotel run by an established operator. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2030. Key […]
Ayamore Residence by AYAT Development
AED 2,540,000Ayamore Residence is a residential development by AYAT Development on Dubai Islands. It offers one, two and three-bedroom apartments and three-bedroom villas, with full-height windows, floating slabs and glass balustrades that give each home generous balconies and open views. Facilities include an infinity pool, a kids’ pool, a gym, a yoga area with a vertical […]
Whitecliffs Residences by AG Properties
AED 2,168,260Whitecliffs Residences is a waterfront tower by AG Properties on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,168,260, with a payment plan that spreads 50% over 36 months after handover and a Q4 2027 completion. A pool, cabanas, cold plunge, cinema […]
Seaside by Prestige One
AED 2,814,000Seaside by Prestige One is a mid-rise waterfront building by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, ten floors and a roof. Two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,814,000, with a 20/45/35 payment plan and handover in Q4 2026. A pool, outdoor cinema, mini putt golf and […]
Octa Isle Interiors by Missoni by OCTA
AED 3,169,888Octa Isle Interiors by Missoni is a G + 2P + 12 floor branded residence by OCTA Development on Dubai Islands, with interiors by Missoni, 2.5 to 4.5-bedroom apartments and handover in Q3 2027. Key Facts Developer: OCTA Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Aug 2025) Payment plan: 10/20/70 Handover: […]
Aquora by Casa Vista Development
AED 2,066,222Aquora by Casa Vista is a B + G + 7 floor + roof beachfront development by Casa Vista Development on Dubai Islands, with 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments and duplexes, direct beach access and handover in Q1 2028. Key Facts Developer: Casa Vista Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched […]
Allegro Park by Mill Hill Riviera Development
AED 2,583,882Allegro Park is a residential development by Mill Hill Riviera Development on Dubai Islands, set between parks, greenery and the shoreline. The residences have panoramic windows that bring in natural light and large balconies facing nature and the coastline. Communal facilities include podium beach-edge pools, a rooftop infinity pool, cinemas, a fitness centre and a […]
Marea Residences by Sharafi Development
AED 2,749,440Marea Residences is a residential development by Sharafi Development on Dubai Islands. The building is G + 2P + 12 floors and offers apartments and penthouses, with private balconies, some with jacuzzis. Shared facilities include an infinity pool, a spa and wellness studio, a lounge and a gym studio. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2027. […]
Tivanno Residence by AYS Developers
AED 2,583,671Tivanno Residence is a boutique waterfront building by AYS Developers on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, eight floors and a roof. One, two and three bedroom apartments and duplexes start from AED 2,583,671. The plan runs 20/39/1/40, with 40% payable within 27 months after handover, and handover is set for Q1 […]
Oceara Park View Residences Phase 1 by PPS Properties
AED 2,302,000Oceara Park View Residences Phase 1 is a boutique mid-rise development by PPS Properties on Dubai Islands, with 63 residences. It combines one to three-bedroom apartments with three and four-bedroom townhouses, with layered terraces, large balconies and greenery woven through the facades. The building is G + 2P + 8 floors + roof, with handover […]
Vue Dorée by Crystal Bay Development
AED 2,855,761Vue Dorée is a residential development by Crystal Bay Development on Dubai Islands. Its architecture combines contemporary lines with soft sculptural forms, and its interiors are built around curated textures, tailored lighting and custom-crafted elements developed with leading designers. The building is G + P + 6 floors + roof, with lounge spaces, landscaped retreats […]