Steam Room (14)
Villa Del Divos by Mr. Eight Development
AED 9,000,000Villa Del Divos is an ultra-luxury duplex residence by Mr. Eight Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. Three bedroom duplexes start from AED 9,000,000, with five bedroom duplexes above AED 27.5 million. The plan is 20/15/65 and handover is set for Q1 2028. A cryotherapy studio, spa […]
Iluka Residences by MS Homes
AED 5,279,184Iluka Residences is a boutique waterfront building by MS Homes on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with two podium levels and eight floors. Large 4.5 bedroom apartments start from AED 5,279,184, payable 100% on booking, with handover in Q4 2026. An infinity pool, cinema room, urban forest, splash pads and a sauna and steam room make it […]
Ocean Pearl 1 and 2 by Samana
AED 4,458,125Ocean Pearl 1 and 2 is a six-storey waterfront residential project by Samana on Dubai Islands, Dubai. Three bedroom apartments start from AED 4,458,125, with 10% on booking, 10% within 60 months of booking and 80% on handover in Q4 2026. A pool deck with jacuzzi, spa, outdoor cinema, steam and sauna and jogging track […]
Samana Ocean Bay by Samana
AED 3,796,764Samana Ocean Bay is a two-tower development (G + 4P + 8 floors) by Samana on Dubai Islands, offering 2 and 3-bedroom apartments with a low-deposit payment plan and handover in Q4 2028. Key Facts Developer: Samana Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Sep 2025) Payment plan: 10/10/80 Handover: Q4 2028 […]
Octa Isle Interiors by Missoni by OCTA
AED 3,169,888Octa Isle Interiors by Missoni is a G + 2P + 12 floor branded residence by OCTA Development on Dubai Islands, with interiors by Missoni, 2.5 to 4.5-bedroom apartments and handover in Q3 2027. Key Facts Developer: OCTA Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Aug 2025) Payment plan: 10/20/70 Handover: […]
Sea Legend Tower One by MVS
AED 3,020,971Sea Legend Tower One is a furnished G + 2P + 11 floor tower by MVS Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, offering 2 and 3-bedroom apartments with a 20/10/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. Key Facts Developer: MVS Real Estate Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Sep […]
LIV Oceanside by LIV
AED 2,999,548LIV Oceanside is a G + 2P + 14 floor development by LIV on Dubai Islands, offering 1 and 3-bedroom apartments and duplexes with a 10/25/65 payment plan, optional furnishing and handover in Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: LIV Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Oct 2025) Payment plan: 10/25/65 Handover: […]
Hermina by Casagrand
AED 2,274,522Hermina by Casagrand is a B + G + 13 floor + roof furnished tower by Casagrand on Dubai Islands, offering 1 to 4-bedroom apartments and penthouses with a 10/10/80 payment plan and handover in Q2 2028. Key Facts Developer: Casagrand Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Dec 2025) Payment plan: […]
Isla Private Residences by Chaimaa Holding
AED 2,204,036Isla Private Residences is a resort-style waterfront development by Chaimaa Holding on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,204,036, with a 10/40/50 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. Multiple pools, a salt sauna, steam room and cold plunge make […]
Whitecliffs Residences by AG Properties
AED 2,168,260Whitecliffs Residences is a waterfront tower by AG Properties on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,168,260, with a payment plan that spreads 50% over 36 months after handover and a Q4 2027 completion. A pool, cabanas, cold plunge, cinema […]
Azizi Wasel by Azizi
AED 1,818,000Azizi Wasel by Azizi is a contemporary waterfront residential development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with clean lines, expansive glass façades and panoramic views of the Arabian Gulf and the Dubai skyline. It offers one to four-bedroom apartments and penthouses from AED 1,818,000, and the Azizi Wasel payment plan is 10/30/60, with 60% paid on handover […]
Kaia Residences by Amwaj Development
AED 1,801,420Kaia Residences by Amwaj Development is a calm, family-oriented residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai, in two buildings of ground plus eight floors. It offers 1.5 to 4-bedroom apartments and duplexes from AED 1,801,420, and the Kaia Residences payment plan is 20/80, with 80% paid on handover in Q4 2028. It is one of the […]
Soma Residences by Origami Development
AED 1,670,000Soma Residences by Origami Development is a low-rise, wellness-led residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai. It offers one to three-bedroom apartments and duplex residences with generous balconies, sand-toned surfaces and weathered timber details, and the project is enrolled to pursue WELL Gold Certification. Prices start from AED 1,670,000, and the Soma Residences payment plan is […]
House of WELL by WELL Concept Development
AED 1,410,123House of WELL by WELL Concept Development is a boutique, wellness-led residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai. It offers 1.5 to 4.5-bedroom apartments, podium villas and penthouses with floor-to-ceiling windows and natural finishes. Prices start from AED 1,410,123, and the House of WELL payment plan is 30/70, with 70% paid on handover. It is one […]