Saved Search
Properties (244)
FLU1D ONE by Object 1
AED 2,052,638FLU1D ONE is a refined coastal residential development by Object 1 on Dubai Islands, Dubai, shaped around open skies and sea views. One, two, two-and-a-half and three-and-a-half bedroom apartments and duplexes start from AED 2,052,638, with a 20/30/50 payment plan and handover in Q2 2028. A pool, kids’ pool, gym and games zone make it […]
NEXT Coral by NEXT Realty
AED 2,063,541NEXT Coral is a low-rise waterfront development by NEXT Realty on the first shoreline of Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and eight floors. One, one-and-a-half, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,063,541, with a 10/20/70 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. Clean lines, natural textures and a restaurant […]
Haven Living by Metac Properties
AED 2,312,000Haven Living is a completed ten-storey residential building by Metac Properties on Dubai Islands, Dubai. One bedroom apartments start from AED 2,312,000 and a larger duplex is also available. Construction is finished, so the 100% payment is made on booking. The building has a pool, gym and kids play area, which makes it a ready-to-move […]
The Tides by AMIS Development
AED 2,143,708The Tides is a mid-rise residential project by AMIS Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, eight floors and a roof. One to four bedroom apartments and townhouses start from AED 2,143,708, with a 10/20/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2028. An infinity pool, rooftop cinema, yoga deck and zen […]
Edgewater Residences by MGS Development
AED 2,178,736Edgewater Residences 1, 2 and 3 is a large waterfront community by MGS Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with towers rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. One, two and three bedroom apartments and penthouses start from AED 2,178,736. The latest phase offers a 10/30/10/50 plan with half payable within 24 months after […]
Isla Private Residences by Chaimaa Holding
AED 2,204,036Isla Private Residences is a resort-style waterfront development by Chaimaa Holding on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,204,036, with a 10/40/50 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. Multiple pools, a salt sauna, steam room and cold plunge make […]
Natuzzi Harmony by Peace Homes Development
AED 2,191,961Natuzzi Harmony is a low-rise furnished residential project by Peace Homes Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, podium, six floors and a roof. One and two bedroom apartments start from AED 2,191,961, with a 20/30/50 payment plan and handover in Q3 2026. A cinema, pool, spa, gym, tennis club and a pets beach […]
Whitecliffs Residences by AG Properties
AED 2,168,260Whitecliffs Residences is a waterfront tower by AG Properties on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,168,260, with a payment plan that spreads 50% over 36 months after handover and a Q4 2027 completion. A pool, cabanas, cold plunge, cinema […]
Tivanno Residence by AYS Developers
AED 2,583,671Tivanno Residence is a boutique waterfront building by AYS Developers on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, eight floors and a roof. One, two and three bedroom apartments and duplexes start from AED 2,583,671. The plan runs 20/39/1/40, with 40% payable within 27 months after handover, and handover is set for Q1 […]
Ocean Pearl 1 and 2 by Samana
AED 4,458,125Ocean Pearl 1 and 2 is a six-storey waterfront residential project by Samana on Dubai Islands, Dubai. Three bedroom apartments start from AED 4,458,125, with 10% on booking, 10% within 60 months of booking and 80% on handover in Q4 2026. A pool deck with jacuzzi, spa, outdoor cinema, steam and sauna and jogging track […]
Ocean Crest by Samana
AED 2,941,175Ocean Crest is a G + 2P + 8 floor residence by Samana on Dubai Islands, offering 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments with a 10/30/60 payment plan and handover in Q3 2028. Key Facts Developer: Samana Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Sep 2025) Payment plan: 10/30/60 Handover: Q3 2028 Unit […]
Samana Ocean Bay by Samana
AED 3,796,764Samana Ocean Bay is a two-tower development (G + 4P + 8 floors) by Samana on Dubai Islands, offering 2 and 3-bedroom apartments with a low-deposit payment plan and handover in Q4 2028. Key Facts Developer: Samana Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Sep 2025) Payment plan: 10/10/80 Handover: Q4 2028 […]
OUR SERVICES
Osmium Properties provides a wide range of services to address all your real estate needs.
Residential, Commercial Sales & Lease
Explore our personalized services for buying, selling, or leasing residential and commercial properties, designed to meet your specific needs and achieve your real estate goals.
Expert Property Management
Relax while we manage your investment. Our property management services cover everything from tenant management to maintenance and financial reporting, ensuring hassle-free ownership and steady returns.
Property Valuations
Discover your property’s true value with our efficient and reliable valuation services. We provide precise assessments, ensuring you have the information needed to make informed real estate decisions.
Easy Property Mortgage
Unlock your path to property ownership with our simplified home financing options. We guide you through every step, making the process smooth and stress-free. Your dream home awaits.
Precision Snagging Services
Achieve perfection with our professional snagging services. We meticulously inspect your property, ensuring every detail is flawless, so you can enjoy your space with complete peace of mind.
Retirement & Golden Visas
Secure your future with our expert guidance. We provide seamless consultations and comprehensive support for obtaining retirement and Golden Visas, ensuring a smooth and reliable path to lifelong stability.
It seems we can’t find what you’re looking for. Perhaps searching can help.
TOP DEVELOPERS IN UAE
Explore the leading developers in the UAE who are transforming the skyline with cutting-edge real estate projects, from iconic towers to luxury residences.























