Saved Search
Properties (244)
Coastal Haven by Prestige One Developments
AED 2,650,000Coastal Haven is a mid-rise waterfront development by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, twelve floors and a roof. Two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,650,000, with a simple 20/80 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. A clubhouse, infinity pool, tennis court, outdoor cinema and […]
Iluka Residences by MS Homes
AED 5,279,184Iluka Residences is a boutique waterfront building by MS Homes on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with two podium levels and eight floors. Large 4.5 bedroom apartments start from AED 5,279,184, payable 100% on booking, with handover in Q4 2026. An infinity pool, cinema room, urban forest, splash pads and a sauna and steam room make it […]
Mackerel Tower by Tarrad Development
AED 2,823,031Mackerel Tower is a mid-rise furnished residential building by Tarrad Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, podium and eight floors. Two bedroom apartments start from AED 2,823,031, with a 35/65 payment plan and handover in Q3 2026. A family pool, gym, zen garden, running track and outdoor yoga retreat give it an active, […]
Esme Beach Residences by Elysian Developments
AED 4,700,000Esme Beach Residences is a beachfront residential tower by Elysian Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, twelve floors and a roof. Two bedroom apartments start from AED 4,700,000, with a 10/50/40 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. A rooftop lap pool, cold plunge, family pool with cabanas and gender-separated […]
Zephyra Residences by Arsenal East
AED 2,724,125Zephyra Residences is a mid-rise waterfront development by Arsenal East on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and ten floors. Two bedroom apartments start from AED 2,724,125, alongside one and three bedroom homes, duplexes and penthouses. The plan is 10/20/20/50 with half payable within 24 months after handover, and handover is set […]
Stamn Nautis Residences by STAMN
AED 3,117,000Stamn Nautis Residences is a G + 2P + 8 floor waterfront development by STAMN Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, offering spacious 3-bedroom apartments and townhouses with a simple 10/10/80 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: STAMN Real Estate Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched […]
Tomorrow 166 by Tomorrow World Properties
AED 4,050,000Tomorrow 166 is a G + P + 7 floor boutique residence by Tomorrow World Properties on Dubai Islands, with large 2 and 3-bedroom apartments, a 10/10/80 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. Key Facts Developer: Tomorrow World Properties Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Jun 2025) Payment plan: 10/10/80 […]
Flow Residences by Main Realty
AED 2,214,900Flow Residences is a G + P + 6 floor + roof development by Main Realty on Dubai Islands, offering 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments and townhouses with a post-handover payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: Main Realty Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Oct 2025) Payment […]
Sea Legend Tower One by MVS
AED 3,020,971Sea Legend Tower One is a furnished G + 2P + 11 floor tower by MVS Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, offering 2 and 3-bedroom apartments with a 20/10/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. Key Facts Developer: MVS Real Estate Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Sep […]
Do Hotels and Residences by One Development
AED 2,300,000Do Hotels and Residences is a luxury, fully furnished B + G + 7 floor development by One Development on Dubai Islands, offering 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments with hotel-style amenities and handover in Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: One Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Jun 2025) Payment plan: […]
Octa Isle Interiors by Missoni by OCTA
AED 3,169,888Octa Isle Interiors by Missoni is a G + 2P + 12 floor branded residence by OCTA Development on Dubai Islands, with interiors by Missoni, 2.5 to 4.5-bedroom apartments and handover in Q3 2027. Key Facts Developer: OCTA Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Aug 2025) Payment plan: 10/20/70 Handover: […]
Hermina by Casagrand
AED 2,274,522Hermina by Casagrand is a B + G + 13 floor + roof furnished tower by Casagrand on Dubai Islands, offering 1 to 4-bedroom apartments and penthouses with a 10/10/80 payment plan and handover in Q2 2028. Key Facts Developer: Casagrand Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Dec 2025) Payment plan: […]
OUR SERVICES
Osmium Properties provides a wide range of services to address all your real estate needs.
Residential, Commercial Sales & Lease
Explore our personalized services for buying, selling, or leasing residential and commercial properties, designed to meet your specific needs and achieve your real estate goals.
Expert Property Management
Relax while we manage your investment. Our property management services cover everything from tenant management to maintenance and financial reporting, ensuring hassle-free ownership and steady returns.
Property Valuations
Discover your property’s true value with our efficient and reliable valuation services. We provide precise assessments, ensuring you have the information needed to make informed real estate decisions.
Easy Property Mortgage
Unlock your path to property ownership with our simplified home financing options. We guide you through every step, making the process smooth and stress-free. Your dream home awaits.
Precision Snagging Services
Achieve perfection with our professional snagging services. We meticulously inspect your property, ensuring every detail is flawless, so you can enjoy your space with complete peace of mind.
Retirement & Golden Visas
Secure your future with our expert guidance. We provide seamless consultations and comprehensive support for obtaining retirement and Golden Visas, ensuring a smooth and reliable path to lifelong stability.
It seems we can’t find what you’re looking for. Perhaps searching can help.
TOP DEVELOPERS IN UAE
Explore the leading developers in the UAE who are transforming the skyline with cutting-edge real estate projects, from iconic towers to luxury residences.























