Cinema (31)
Coastal Haven by Prestige One Developments
AED 2,650,000Coastal Haven is a mid-rise waterfront development by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, twelve floors and a roof. Two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,650,000, with a simple 20/80 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. A clubhouse, infinity pool, tennis court, outdoor cinema and […]
Hermina by Casagrand
AED 2,274,522Hermina by Casagrand is a B + G + 13 floor + roof furnished tower by Casagrand on Dubai Islands, offering 1 to 4-bedroom apartments and penthouses with a 10/10/80 payment plan and handover in Q2 2028. Key Facts Developer: Casagrand Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Dec 2025) Payment plan: […]
Reef 997 by Reef Luxury Development
AED 2,965,980Reef 997 is a G + 2P + 8 floor development by Reef Luxury Development on Dubai Islands, with 1, 2 and 3.5-bedroom apartments and duplexes, a 30-month post-handover plan and handover in Q1 2028. Key Facts Developer: Reef Luxury Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Jul 2025) Payment plan: […]
Vestoria Bay by Ahmadyar
AED 2,970,369Vestoria Bay is a furnished G + 2P + 8 floor + roof development by Ahmadyar Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, with 2 to 4-bedroom apartments and duplexes, a 10/50/40 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. Key Facts Developer: Ahmadyar Real Estate Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched […]
Ramada Residences by Wyndham at Dubai Islands
AED 2,560,000Ramada Residences by Wyndham is a branded residential development by Grovy Developers on Dubai Islands. The collection includes loft apartments, sky homes, penthouses and triplex villas, with panoramic views and contemporary interiors. Kitchens have premium appliances, and homes are delivered furnished. The building is G + 2P + 8 floors, with handover scheduled for Q2 […]
Natuzzi Harmony by Peace Homes Development
AED 2,191,961Natuzzi Harmony is a low-rise furnished residential project by Peace Homes Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, podium, six floors and a roof. One and two bedroom apartments start from AED 2,191,961, with a 20/30/50 payment plan and handover in Q3 2026. A cinema, pool, spa, gym, tennis club and a pets beach […]
Whitecliffs Residences by AG Properties
AED 2,168,260Whitecliffs Residences is a waterfront tower by AG Properties on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,168,260, with a payment plan that spreads 50% over 36 months after handover and a Q4 2027 completion. A pool, cabanas, cold plunge, cinema […]
Seaside by Prestige One
AED 2,814,000Seaside by Prestige One is a mid-rise waterfront building by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, ten floors and a roof. Two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,814,000, with a 20/45/35 payment plan and handover in Q4 2026. A pool, outdoor cinema, mini putt golf and […]
Sea Legend Tower One by MVS
AED 3,020,971Sea Legend Tower One is a furnished G + 2P + 11 floor tower by MVS Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, offering 2 and 3-bedroom apartments with a 20/10/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. Key Facts Developer: MVS Real Estate Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Sep […]
Arka Enclave Residences by Atmosphere Living
AED 2,612,476Arka Enclave Residences by Atmosphere Living is a G + 2P + 10 floor + roof development by Manodev Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, with 2 and 3-bedroom apartments, a 2.5-year post-handover plan and handover in Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: Manodev Real Estate Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN […]
Ayamore Residence by AYAT Development
AED 2,540,000Ayamore Residence is a residential development by AYAT Development on Dubai Islands. It offers one, two and three-bedroom apartments and three-bedroom villas, with full-height windows, floating slabs and glass balustrades that give each home generous balconies and open views. Facilities include an infinity pool, a kids’ pool, a gym, a yoga area with a vertical […]
Tivanno Residence by AYS Developers
AED 2,583,671Tivanno Residence is a boutique waterfront building by AYS Developers on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, eight floors and a roof. One, two and three bedroom apartments and duplexes start from AED 2,583,671. The plan runs 20/39/1/40, with 40% payable within 27 months after handover, and handover is set for Q1 […]
Flora Shore Beachside Residences by Calgary Properties
AED 2,627,000Flora Shore Beachside Residences is a furnished G + 2P + 12 floor + roof development by Calgary Properties on Dubai Islands, offering 2 to 4-bedroom apartments with a 10/20/70 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. Key Facts Developer: Calgary Properties L.L.C Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Nov 2025) […]
Omoria Private Residences by Innovate Living
AED 2,231,733Omoria Private Residences is a luxury boutique coastal development by Innovate Living on Dubai Islands. It offers a limited collection of residences, from studios to four-bedroom homes, with duplexes, townhouses and a penthouse, many with panoramic sea views. Facilities include an infinity pool overlooking the sea, a fitness centre with a Pilates studio, a spa, […]
Allegro Park by Mill Hill Riviera Development
AED 2,583,882Allegro Park is a residential development by Mill Hill Riviera Development on Dubai Islands, set between parks, greenery and the shoreline. The residences have panoramic windows that bring in natural light and large balconies facing nature and the coastline. Communal facilities include podium beach-edge pools, a rooftop infinity pool, cinemas, a fitness centre and a […]