Jogging Track (26)
Vue Dorée by Crystal Bay Development
AED 2,855,761Vue Dorée is a residential development by Crystal Bay Development on Dubai Islands. Its contemporary architecture uses soft, sculptural forms and a warm, luminous palette, with interiors built around natural textures, refined surfaces and custom-crafted details. Kitchens are fully equipped with modern appliances, and optional furnishing packages are available. The building is G + P […]
The Meriva Collection by Ellington Properties
AED 3,007,828The Meriva Collection is a beachfront residential development by Ellington Properties on Dubai Islands. Set in a low-density island setting, it is made up of several distinct buildings of up to 20 floors, with direct beach access, sea views and an on-site hotel run by an established operator. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2030. Key […]
Ramada Residences by Wyndham at Dubai Islands
AED 2,560,000Ramada Residences by Wyndham is a branded residential development by Grovy Developers on Dubai Islands. The collection includes loft apartments, sky homes, penthouses and triplex villas, with panoramic views and contemporary interiors. Kitchens have premium appliances, and homes are delivered furnished. The building is G + 2P + 8 floors, with handover scheduled for Q2 […]
Bayview Boulevard by AB Developers
AED 2,881,200Bayview Boulevard is a waterfront residential development by AB Developers on Dubai Islands. Its modern design takes cues from nautical forms, with fluid horizontal lines, layered facades and spacious balconies. Residents have access to Dubai Islands Beach, and the project is connected to Downtown Dubai, Dubai Mall and Dubai International Airport. The building is G […]
Edgewater Residences by MGS Development
AED 2,178,736Edgewater Residences 1, 2 and 3 is a large waterfront community by MGS Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with towers rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. One, two and three bedroom apartments and penthouses start from AED 2,178,736. The latest phase offers a 10/30/10/50 plan with half payable within 24 months after […]
Arka Enclave Residences by Atmosphere Living
AED 2,612,476Arka Enclave Residences by Atmosphere Living is a G + 2P + 10 floor + roof development by Manodev Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, with 2 and 3-bedroom apartments, a 2.5-year post-handover plan and handover in Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: Manodev Real Estate Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN […]
241 Waterside by Regent Developments
AED 2,020,000241 Waterside is a boutique waterfront residence by Regent Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with layered terraces and expansive glazing. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,020,000, with a 10/20/70 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. A Technogym fitness centre, rooftop infinity pool, ice dipping pool and sauna make it one […]
Mackerel Tower by Tarrad Development
AED 2,823,031Mackerel Tower is a mid-rise furnished residential building by Tarrad Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, podium and eight floors. Two bedroom apartments start from AED 2,823,031, with a 35/65 payment plan and handover in Q3 2026. A family pool, gym, zen garden, running track and outdoor yoga retreat give it an active, […]
Vue Dorée by Crystal Bay Development
AED 2,855,761Vue Dorée is a residential development by Crystal Bay Development on Dubai Islands. Its architecture combines contemporary lines with soft sculptural forms, and its interiors are built around curated textures, tailored lighting and custom-crafted elements developed with leading designers. The building is G + P + 6 floors + roof, with lounge spaces, landscaped retreats […]
Ocean Tower by AAA Real Estate Development
AED 1,847,819Ocean Tower is a G+2P+14 floor waterfront residential tower by AAA Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 1,847,819, with a flexible 20/10/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. Residents get a Sky Lounge on the 14th floor, a lazy river, mini golf and a […]