Partly Furnished (45)
Sorrento by DAMAC
AED 672,000Sorrento by DAMAC is one of the new Damac Lagoons apartments for sale, offering studios and one-bedroom homes in Dubai. The Damac Lagoons studio price starts at AED 672,000, and the Sorrento payment plan is a simple 50/50 split, with 5% due on booking. The Sorrento Damac handover is scheduled for Q1 2030. Open-plan layouts, […]
Villa Del Arte by Mr. Eight Development
AED 1,950,000Villa Del Arte is a refined waterfront residence by Mr. Eight Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and eight floors. One to four bedroom apartments and duplexes start from AED 1,950,000, with a 20/20/60 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. An infinity pool, fitness studio, spa and landscaped terraces […]
Villa Del Divos by Mr. Eight Development
AED 9,000,000Villa Del Divos is an ultra-luxury duplex residence by Mr. Eight Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. Three bedroom duplexes start from AED 9,000,000, with five bedroom duplexes above AED 27.5 million. The plan is 20/15/65 and handover is set for Q1 2028. A cryotherapy studio, spa […]
Bonds Avenue by Amirah Developments
AED 1,904,768Bonds Avenue is a premium waterfront residential development by Amirah Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and eight floors. One to four bedroom apartments, townhouses and penthouses start from AED 1,904,768, with a 20/20/60 payment plan and handover in Q1 2027. An infinity pool, padel court, mini golf and outdoor […]
Maravea Residences by Enzo Developers
AED 1,874,000Maravea Residences is a boutique waterfront development by Enzo Developers on Dubai Islands, Dubai, limited to just 63 residences. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 1,874,000, with a 60/40 payment plan that runs two years past handover and handover in Q4 2028. Three levels of amenities, including an infinity pool, cinema, sauna […]
Villa Del Brunello by Mr. Eight
AED 4,312,000Villa Del Brunello is a G + 2P + 12 floor + roof development by Mr. Eight Development on Dubai Islands, offering 2-bedroom apartments and duplexes with a simple 25/75 payment plan and handover in Q4 2028. Key Facts Developer: Mr. Eight Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Nov 2025) […]
Soma Residences by Origami Development
AED 1,670,000Soma Residences by Origami Development is a low-rise, wellness-led residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai. It offers one to three-bedroom apartments and duplex residences with generous balconies, sand-toned surfaces and weathered timber details, and the project is enrolled to pursue WELL Gold Certification. Prices start from AED 1,670,000, and the Soma Residences payment plan is […]
Luzora Residence by Dia Development
AED 1,978,356Luzora Residence is a refined waterfront address by Dia Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and eight floors. One, two and four bedroom apartments start from AED 1,978,356, with a 20/10/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. Minimalist architecture, expansive glass facades, a pool lounge and spa make it […]
Dreamlife Residences by Nova Power Real Estate
AED 1,727,276Dreamlife Residences by Nova Power Real Estate is a contemporary waterfront development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with a glass façade, staggered balconies and panoramic views of the Arabian Gulf. It offers one to three-bedroom apartments from AED 1,727,276, and the Dreamlife Residences payment plan is 30/70, with 70% paid on handover in Q1 2027. It […]
Azizi Wasel by Azizi
AED 1,818,000Azizi Wasel by Azizi is a contemporary waterfront residential development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with clean lines, expansive glass façades and panoramic views of the Arabian Gulf and the Dubai skyline. It offers one to four-bedroom apartments and penthouses from AED 1,818,000, and the Azizi Wasel payment plan is 10/30/60, with 60% paid on handover […]
Capital Horizon Terraces by Cirrera
AED 1,888,273Capital Horizon Terraces is a G+P+8 floor residential building by Cirrera on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with elevated views of the Arabian Gulf. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 1,888,273, with a 20/30/50 payment plan and handover in Q3 2027. A pool, kids’ pool, gym, outdoor yoga studio and lounge areas make it […]
Villa Del Gavi by Mr. Eight Development
AED 3,961,000Villa Del Gavi is a luxury waterfront development by Mr. Eight Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. Two, three, three-and-a-half and four bedroom apartments and duplexes start from AED 3,961,000. The plan is 25% during construction and 75% on handover, with completion set for Q4 2028. Infinity […]
FLU1D ONE by Object 1
AED 2,052,638FLU1D ONE is a refined coastal residential development by Object 1 on Dubai Islands, Dubai, shaped around open skies and sea views. One, two, two-and-a-half and three-and-a-half bedroom apartments and duplexes start from AED 2,052,638, with a 20/30/50 payment plan and handover in Q2 2028. A pool, kids’ pool, gym and games zone make it […]
Coastal Haven by Prestige One Developments
AED 2,650,000Coastal Haven is a mid-rise waterfront development by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, twelve floors and a roof. Two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,650,000, with a simple 20/80 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. A clubhouse, infinity pool, tennis court, outdoor cinema and […]
Iluka Residences by MS Homes
AED 5,279,184Iluka Residences is a boutique waterfront building by MS Homes on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with two podium levels and eight floors. Large 4.5 bedroom apartments start from AED 5,279,184, payable 100% on booking, with handover in Q4 2026. An infinity pool, cinema room, urban forest, splash pads and a sauna and steam room make it […]
Bayview Boulevard by AB Developers
AED 2,881,200Bayview Boulevard is a waterfront residential development by AB Developers on Dubai Islands. Its modern design takes cues from nautical forms, with fluid horizontal lines, layered facades and spacious balconies. Residents have access to Dubai Islands Beach, and the project is connected to Downtown Dubai, Dubai Mall and Dubai International Airport. The building is G […]