Private Jacuzzi (18)
2.5 Bedroom Apartment for Sale in JLT | Skyline View
Price on callOsmium Properties Presents a Luxurious 2.5 BR Apartment in Jumeirah Lake Towers Experience modern design, timeless elegance, and an unmatched lifestyle in Dubai’s prime location. Property Details: 2 Bedrooms + Maid’s Room 3 Bathrooms Size: 1,234 sqft Amenities: Infinity Pool Gymnasium Outdoor & Indoor Lounges BBQ Areas Sky Garden with Stunning Views Yoga Facilities Steam […]
Wellington Ocean
AED 1,650,000Wellington Ocean Walk is a waterfront residential development by Wellington Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai. It offers 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments with ocean views, a private beach and a promenade. Handover is expected in December 2028. Register your interest with Osmium Properties for current availability and pricing. Key Facts Developer: Wellington Developments Location: […]
Bonds Avenue by Amirah Developments
AED 1,904,768Bonds Avenue is a premium waterfront residential development by Amirah Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and eight floors. One to four bedroom apartments, townhouses and penthouses start from AED 1,904,768, with a 20/20/60 payment plan and handover in Q1 2027. An infinity pool, padel court, mini golf and outdoor […]
Maravea Residences by Enzo Developers
AED 1,874,000Maravea Residences is a boutique waterfront development by Enzo Developers on Dubai Islands, Dubai, limited to just 63 residences. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 1,874,000, with a 60/40 payment plan that runs two years past handover and handover in Q4 2028. Three levels of amenities, including an infinity pool, cinema, sauna […]
Ocean Pearl 1 and 2 by Samana
AED 4,458,125Ocean Pearl 1 and 2 is a six-storey waterfront residential project by Samana on Dubai Islands, Dubai. Three bedroom apartments start from AED 4,458,125, with 10% on booking, 10% within 60 months of booking and 80% on handover in Q4 2026. A pool deck with jacuzzi, spa, outdoor cinema, steam and sauna and jogging track […]
Coastal Haven by Prestige One Developments
AED 2,650,000Coastal Haven is a mid-rise waterfront development by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, twelve floors and a roof. Two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,650,000, with a simple 20/80 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. A clubhouse, infinity pool, tennis court, outdoor cinema and […]
Reef 997 by Reef Luxury Development
AED 2,965,980Reef 997 is a G + 2P + 8 floor development by Reef Luxury Development on Dubai Islands, with 1, 2 and 3.5-bedroom apartments and duplexes, a 30-month post-handover plan and handover in Q1 2028. Key Facts Developer: Reef Luxury Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Jul 2025) Payment plan: […]
LIV Oceanside by LIV
AED 2,999,548LIV Oceanside is a G + 2P + 14 floor development by LIV on Dubai Islands, offering 1 and 3-bedroom apartments and duplexes with a 10/25/65 payment plan, optional furnishing and handover in Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: LIV Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Oct 2025) Payment plan: 10/25/65 Handover: […]
Isla Private Residences by Chaimaa Holding
AED 2,204,036Isla Private Residences is a resort-style waterfront development by Chaimaa Holding on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,204,036, with a 10/40/50 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. Multiple pools, a salt sauna, steam room and cold plunge make […]
Luxury Canal Residences by Prestige One Developments
AED 2,653,000Luxury Canal Residences is a waterfront development by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. Two and three bedroom apartments and penthouses start from AED 2,653,000, with a 20/45/35 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. The Prestige Clubhouse, spa, infinity pool, water garden and splash […]
Whitecliffs Residences by AG Properties
AED 2,168,260Whitecliffs Residences is a waterfront tower by AG Properties on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,168,260, with a payment plan that spreads 50% over 36 months after handover and a Q4 2027 completion. A pool, cabanas, cold plunge, cinema […]
Sea Legend Tower One by MVS
AED 3,020,971Sea Legend Tower One is a furnished G + 2P + 11 floor tower by MVS Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, offering 2 and 3-bedroom apartments with a 20/10/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. Key Facts Developer: MVS Real Estate Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Sep […]
Do Hotels and Residences by One Development
AED 2,300,000Do Hotels and Residences is a luxury, fully furnished B + G + 7 floor development by One Development on Dubai Islands, offering 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments with hotel-style amenities and handover in Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: One Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Jun 2025) Payment plan: […]
Meriden Beach Residences by Green Horizon
AED 2,787,600Meriden Beach Residences is a furnished G + 2P + 8 floor + roof development by Green Horizon Development on Dubai Islands, with 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments, only 5% on booking and handover in Q1 2028. Key Facts Developer: Green Horizon Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Dec 2025) […]
Vestoria Bay by Ahmadyar
AED 2,970,369Vestoria Bay is a furnished G + 2P + 8 floor + roof development by Ahmadyar Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, with 2 to 4-bedroom apartments and duplexes, a 10/50/40 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. Key Facts Developer: Ahmadyar Real Estate Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched […]
Marea Residences by Sharafi Development
AED 2,749,440Marea Residences is a residential development by Sharafi Development on Dubai Islands. The building is G + 2P + 12 floors and offers apartments and penthouses, with private balconies, some with jacuzzis. Shared facilities include an infinity pool, a spa and wellness studio, a lounge and a gym studio. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2027. […]