Saved Search
Properties (244)
Weybridge Gardens 5 by Leos
AED 1,603,074Weybridge Gardens 5 Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Leos in Dubai, offering 2 and 3-bedroom apartments. The building is ground + 3 podium levels + 14 floors. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2028. Weybridge Gardens 5 Key Facts Developer: Leos Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 1,603,074 (2 bedrooms), […]
Wellington Ocean
AED 1,650,000Wellington Ocean Walk is a waterfront residential development by Wellington Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai. It offers 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments with ocean views, a private beach and a promenade. Handover is expected in December 2028. Register your interest with Osmium Properties for current availability and pricing. Key Facts Developer: Wellington Developments Location: […]
Shahrukhz Residences by Danube
AED 1,650,000Shahrukhz Residences by Danube is a fully furnished waterfront development in Dubai Maritime City, offering studios to three-bedroom apartments and penthouses, uninterrupted sea views and over 40 lifestyle amenities. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2029. Key Facts Developer: Danube Properties Location: Dubai Maritime City, Dubai Starting price: From AED 1.65 million Payment plan: 30/70, with […]
The Boulevard by Prestige One Developments
AED 1,661,000The Boulevard Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Prestige One Developments in Dubai, offering 2-bedroom apartments and retail units. The building is ground + podium + 16 floors + roof. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027. The Boulevard Key Facts Developer: Prestige One Developments Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED […]
Haven 3 Majan by Meraki Developers
AED 1,666,974The Haven 3 is a low-rise residential building by Meraki Developers in Majan, Dubailand, with 83 residences across a ground floor, podium and seven floors. It offers studios, one and two-bedroom semi-furnished apartments, with an adult and kids’ pool, gym and landscaped gardens. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: Meraki Developers Location: […]
Soma Residences by Origami Development
AED 1,670,000Soma Residences by Origami Development is a low-rise, wellness-led residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai. It offers one to three-bedroom apartments and duplex residences with generous balconies, sand-toned surfaces and weathered timber details, and the project is enrolled to pursue WELL Gold Certification. Prices start from AED 1,670,000, and the Soma Residences payment plan is […]
Cybele by WADAN Developments
AED 1,689,839Cybele Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by WADAN Developments in Dubai, offering 2 Bedroom Apartments. The building is 2B + G + 13 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027. Cybele Key Facts Developer: WADAN Developments Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 1,689,839 (2 bedroomss), subject to availability […]
Firoza by Ever Glory Developments
AED 1,724,526Firoza by Ever Glory Developments is a refined residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai, offering fully furnished apartments, townhouses and duplexes across eight residential floors with a dedicated parking level. Prices start from AED 1,724,526, and the Firoza payment plan is 20/30/50, with half of the price paid on handover. It is one of the […]
Dreamlife Residences by Nova Power Real Estate
AED 1,727,276Dreamlife Residences by Nova Power Real Estate is a contemporary waterfront development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with a glass façade, staggered balconies and panoramic views of the Arabian Gulf. It offers one to three-bedroom apartments from AED 1,727,276, and the Dreamlife Residences payment plan is 30/70, with 70% paid on handover in Q1 2027. It […]
PARKWOOD at Dubai Hills Estate
AED 1,759,888Parkwood is an Emaar residential development at Dubai Hills Estate, overlooking Hillside Park. It offers apartments in buildings of G + P + 19 and G + P + 20 floors, with a swimming pool, outdoor cinema and sports courts. Handover is scheduled for Q1 2029. Key Facts Developer: Emaar Location: Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai […]
Naya Residences By NAKHEEL
AED 1,800,000Naya Residences at District One is a Nakheel development in Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai, set around a 1.5-kilometre crystal lagoon. Three towers offer one to four-bedroom apartments, three-bedroom lagoon villas and five-bedroom penthouses, with green roof areas and a clubhouse. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2027. Key Facts Developer: Nakheel Location: District One, Mohammed […]
Kaia Residences by Amwaj Development
AED 1,801,420Kaia Residences by Amwaj Development is a calm, family-oriented residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai, in two buildings of ground plus eight floors. It offers 1.5 to 4-bedroom apartments and duplexes from AED 1,801,420, and the Kaia Residences payment plan is 20/80, with 80% paid on handover in Q4 2028. It is one of the […]
OUR SERVICES
Osmium Properties provides a wide range of services to address all your real estate needs.
Residential, Commercial Sales & Lease
Explore our personalized services for buying, selling, or leasing residential and commercial properties, designed to meet your specific needs and achieve your real estate goals.
Expert Property Management
Relax while we manage your investment. Our property management services cover everything from tenant management to maintenance and financial reporting, ensuring hassle-free ownership and steady returns.
Property Valuations
Discover your property’s true value with our efficient and reliable valuation services. We provide precise assessments, ensuring you have the information needed to make informed real estate decisions.
Easy Property Mortgage
Unlock your path to property ownership with our simplified home financing options. We guide you through every step, making the process smooth and stress-free. Your dream home awaits.
Precision Snagging Services
Achieve perfection with our professional snagging services. We meticulously inspect your property, ensuring every detail is flawless, so you can enjoy your space with complete peace of mind.
Retirement & Golden Visas
Secure your future with our expert guidance. We provide seamless consultations and comprehensive support for obtaining retirement and Golden Visas, ensuring a smooth and reliable path to lifelong stability.
It seems we can’t find what you’re looking for. Perhaps searching can help.
TOP DEVELOPERS IN UAE
Explore the leading developers in the UAE who are transforming the skyline with cutting-edge real estate projects, from iconic towers to luxury residences.























