Saved Search
Properties (244)
Weybridge Gardens 4 by Leos
AED 1,295,157Weybridge Gardens 4 Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Leos in Dubai, offering 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments. The building is ground + 3 podium levels + 17 floors + roof. Handover is scheduled for Q1 2027. Weybridge Gardens 4 Key Facts Developer: Leos Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED […]
House of WELL by WELL Concept Development
AED 1,410,123House of WELL by WELL Concept Development is a boutique, wellness-led residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai. It offers 1.5 to 4.5-bedroom apartments, podium villas and penthouses with floor-to-ceiling windows and natural finishes. Prices start from AED 1,410,123, and the House of WELL payment plan is 30/70, with 70% paid on handover. It is one […]
Dreamlife Residences by Nova Power Real Estate
AED 1,727,276Dreamlife Residences by Nova Power Real Estate is a contemporary waterfront development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with a glass façade, staggered balconies and panoramic views of the Arabian Gulf. It offers one to three-bedroom apartments from AED 1,727,276, and the Dreamlife Residences payment plan is 30/70, with 70% paid on handover in Q1 2027. It […]
Flora Bay Residences by Centurion
AED 1,860,000Flora Bay Residences is a boutique coastal apartment building by Centurion on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, podium and eight floors. One, two and three bedroom furnished apartments start from AED 1,860,000, with a simple 50/50 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. Landscaped gardens, pools, wellness and fitness spaces and social zones make […]
Flora Isle Beachfront Residences by Centurion
AED 3,840,000Flora Isle Beachfront Residences is a furnished beachfront development by Centurion on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with a basement, ground floor and seven floors. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 3,840,000, with a 20/10/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. A sea view lounge, cabanas, spa, squash court and beach volleyball make […]
Capital Horizon Terraces by Cirrera
AED 1,888,273Capital Horizon Terraces is a G+P+8 floor residential building by Cirrera on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with elevated views of the Arabian Gulf. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 1,888,273, with a 20/30/50 payment plan and handover in Q3 2027. A pool, kids’ pool, gym, outdoor yoga studio and lounge areas make it […]
Villa Del Brunello by Mr. Eight
AED 4,312,000Villa Del Brunello is a G + 2P + 12 floor + roof development by Mr. Eight Development on Dubai Islands, offering 2-bedroom apartments and duplexes with a simple 25/75 payment plan and handover in Q4 2028. Key Facts Developer: Mr. Eight Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Nov 2025) […]
Blue Marina Residence by Shakirov Developments
AED 1,972,900Blue Marina Residence is a waterfront development by Shakirov Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and eight floors with 154 units. One to four bedroom furnished apartments and duplexes start from AED 1,972,900, with a 20/30/50 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. An infinity pool, spa, outdoor cinema and […]
Ocean Crest by Samana
AED 2,941,175Ocean Crest is a G + 2P + 8 floor residence by Samana on Dubai Islands, offering 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments with a 10/30/60 payment plan and handover in Q3 2028. Key Facts Developer: Samana Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Sep 2025) Payment plan: 10/30/60 Handover: Q3 2028 Unit […]
Royal Yacht Club Residence by Azimuth Development
AED 2,411,735Royal Yacht Club Residence is a waterfront development by Azimuth Development on Dubai Islands, set on a marina promenade. Two towers (G + 2P + 14 floors) share a sculptural design, with views over the yacht harbour and open sea. Facilities include an infinity pool, a family pool, a fitness centre, indoor yoga space and […]
The Bay Interiors by Missoni is a waterfront residential development by Tomorrow World Properties on Dubai Islands, designed in collaboration with the Italian fashion house Missoni. It sits directly on the island’s yacht marina, with the building oriented to keep views towards the marina, breakwater and open sea. Facilities include a beach pool with cabanas, […]
Samana Boulevard Heights by Samana
Price on callSamana Boulevard Heights Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Samana in Dubai, offering Apartments. The building is G + 3P + 17 floors. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2029. Samana Boulevard Heights Key Facts Developer: Samana Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: Price on request Payment plan: 20% on booking, 80% upon […]
OUR SERVICES
Osmium Properties provides a wide range of services to address all your real estate needs.
Residential, Commercial Sales & Lease
Explore our personalized services for buying, selling, or leasing residential and commercial properties, designed to meet your specific needs and achieve your real estate goals.
Expert Property Management
Relax while we manage your investment. Our property management services cover everything from tenant management to maintenance and financial reporting, ensuring hassle-free ownership and steady returns.
Property Valuations
Discover your property’s true value with our efficient and reliable valuation services. We provide precise assessments, ensuring you have the information needed to make informed real estate decisions.
Easy Property Mortgage
Unlock your path to property ownership with our simplified home financing options. We guide you through every step, making the process smooth and stress-free. Your dream home awaits.
Precision Snagging Services
Achieve perfection with our professional snagging services. We meticulously inspect your property, ensuring every detail is flawless, so you can enjoy your space with complete peace of mind.
Retirement & Golden Visas
Secure your future with our expert guidance. We provide seamless consultations and comprehensive support for obtaining retirement and Golden Visas, ensuring a smooth and reliable path to lifelong stability.
It seems we can’t find what you’re looking for. Perhaps searching can help.
TOP DEVELOPERS IN UAE
Explore the leading developers in the UAE who are transforming the skyline with cutting-edge real estate projects, from iconic towers to luxury residences.























