Saved Search
Properties (244)
Reef 998 by Reef Luxury Development
AED 815,462Reef 998 is a residential development by Reef Luxury Development in Dubailand Residence Complex, offering studio, 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments. The building is 3 basements + ground + 3 podium levels + 20 floors. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2028. Key Facts Developer: Reef Luxury Development Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From […]
Ivy Gardens by Samana
AED 1,951,764Ivy Gardens is a residential development by Samana in Dubailand Residence Complex, offering 2-bedroom apartments and offices. The building is 2 basements + ground + podium + 14 floors. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2026. Key Facts Developer: Samana Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 1,951,764 (2 bedrooms), subject to availability Payment […]
Empire Gardens by Empire Developments
AED 869,777Empire Gardens is a residential development by Empire Developments in Dubailand Residence Complex, offering studios, 1.5-, 2- and 3.5-bedroom apartments and 3-bedroom duplexes. The building is 2 basements + ground + 13 floors + roof, with handover scheduled for Q4 2028. Key Facts Developer: Empire Developments Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED […]
Peace Lagoons 2 by Peace Homes Development
AED 730,000Peace Lagoons 2 is a residential development by Peace Homes Development in Dubailand Residence Complex, offering studio, 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom apartments. The building is basement + ground + 3 podium levels + 17 floors + roof. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2028. Key Facts Developer: Peace Homes Development Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: […]
Forest City 2 by HZ Development
AED 720,888Forest City 2 is a residential development by HZ Development in Dubailand Residence Complex, offering studio, 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments. The building is basement + ground + podium + 13 floors + roof. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2027. Key Facts Developer: HZ Development Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 720,888 […]
Villa Del Divos by Mr. Eight Development
AED 9,000,000Villa Del Divos is an ultra-luxury duplex residence by Mr. Eight Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. Three bedroom duplexes start from AED 9,000,000, with five bedroom duplexes above AED 27.5 million. The plan is 20/15/65 and handover is set for Q1 2028. A cryotherapy studio, spa […]
Ocean Tower by AAA Real Estate Development
AED 1,847,819Ocean Tower is a G+2P+14 floor waterfront residential tower by AAA Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 1,847,819, with a flexible 20/10/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. Residents get a Sky Lounge on the 14th floor, a lazy river, mini golf and a […]
Soma Residences by Origami Development
AED 1,670,000Soma Residences by Origami Development is a low-rise, wellness-led residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai. It offers one to three-bedroom apartments and duplex residences with generous balconies, sand-toned surfaces and weathered timber details, and the project is enrolled to pursue WELL Gold Certification. Prices start from AED 1,670,000, and the Soma Residences payment plan is […]
Maravea Residences by Enzo Developers
AED 1,874,000Maravea Residences is a boutique waterfront development by Enzo Developers on Dubai Islands, Dubai, limited to just 63 residences. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 1,874,000, with a 60/40 payment plan that runs two years past handover and handover in Q4 2028. Three levels of amenities, including an infinity pool, cinema, sauna […]
Bonds Avenue by Amirah Developments
AED 1,904,768Bonds Avenue is a premium waterfront residential development by Amirah Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and eight floors. One to four bedroom apartments, townhouses and penthouses start from AED 1,904,768, with a 20/20/60 payment plan and handover in Q1 2027. An infinity pool, padel court, mini golf and outdoor […]
Weybridge Gardens 3 by Leos
Price on callWeybridge Gardens 3 Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Leos in Dubai, offering Apartment. The building is G + 5P + 11 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2026. Weybridge Gardens 3 Key Facts Developer: Leos Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: Price on request Payment plan: 20% on booking, […]
Weston Phase 1 & 2 by WADAN Developments
AED 726,366Weston Phase 1 & 2 is a residential development by WADAN Developments in Dubailand Residence Complex, offering Studio, 1, 2 and 3 Bedroom Apartments. The building is G + 17 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2028. Weston Phase 1 & 2 Key Facts Developer: WADAN Developments Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting […]
OUR SERVICES
Osmium Properties provides a wide range of services to address all your real estate needs.
Residential, Commercial Sales & Lease
Explore our personalized services for buying, selling, or leasing residential and commercial properties, designed to meet your specific needs and achieve your real estate goals.
Expert Property Management
Relax while we manage your investment. Our property management services cover everything from tenant management to maintenance and financial reporting, ensuring hassle-free ownership and steady returns.
Property Valuations
Discover your property’s true value with our efficient and reliable valuation services. We provide precise assessments, ensuring you have the information needed to make informed real estate decisions.
Easy Property Mortgage
Unlock your path to property ownership with our simplified home financing options. We guide you through every step, making the process smooth and stress-free. Your dream home awaits.
Precision Snagging Services
Achieve perfection with our professional snagging services. We meticulously inspect your property, ensuring every detail is flawless, so you can enjoy your space with complete peace of mind.
Retirement & Golden Visas
Secure your future with our expert guidance. We provide seamless consultations and comprehensive support for obtaining retirement and Golden Visas, ensuring a smooth and reliable path to lifelong stability.
It seems we can’t find what you’re looking for. Perhaps searching can help.
TOP DEVELOPERS IN UAE
Explore the leading developers in the UAE who are transforming the skyline with cutting-edge real estate projects, from iconic towers to luxury residences.























