Saved Search
Properties (244)
Le Chateau Pietrus by Mr. Eight Development
AED 3,940,000Le Chateau Pietrus is a branded boutique residence by Mr. Eight Development on Dubai Islands, combining waterfront living with hospitality-style services. It offers two and three-bedroom apartments and a four-bedroom penthouse, all delivered furnished. Facilities include a wellness club with spa and sauna, Pilates and yoga studios, a gym, swimming pools and an open-air restaurant. […]
Villa Del Gavi by Mr. Eight Development
AED 3,961,000Villa Del Gavi is a luxury waterfront development by Mr. Eight Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. Two, three, three-and-a-half and four bedroom apartments and duplexes start from AED 3,961,000. The plan is 25% during construction and 75% on handover, with completion set for Q4 2028. Infinity […]
Villa Del Brunello by Mr. Eight
AED 4,312,000Villa Del Brunello is a G + 2P + 12 floor + roof development by Mr. Eight Development on Dubai Islands, offering 2-bedroom apartments and duplexes with a simple 25/75 payment plan and handover in Q4 2028. Key Facts Developer: Mr. Eight Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Nov 2025) […]
Villa Del Garda by Mr. Eight Development
AED 3,030,000Villa Del Garda is a first-row serviced boutique residence by Mr. Eight Development on Dubai Islands, with views over the marina and the Arabian Gulf. It offers one, two, three and five-bedroom apartments, plus two and four-bedroom duplexes and penthouses, and every home is delivered fully furnished. The building is G + 7 floors + […]
Blue Marina Residence by Shakirov Developments
AED 1,972,900Blue Marina Residence is a waterfront development by Shakirov Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and eight floors with 154 units. One to four bedroom furnished apartments and duplexes start from AED 1,972,900, with a 20/30/50 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. An infinity pool, spa, outdoor cinema and […]
Luzora Residence by Dia Development
AED 1,978,356Luzora Residence is a refined waterfront address by Dia Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and eight floors. One, two and four bedroom apartments start from AED 1,978,356, with a 20/10/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. Minimalist architecture, expansive glass facades, a pool lounge and spa make it […]
Isolana Residences by Hayaat Developments
AED 2,088,725Isolana Residences is a waterfront development by Hayaat Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, designed by Tony Ashai with fluid balconies and a sculptural façade inspired by wind and sea. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,088,725, with a 10/30/60 payment plan and handover in Q1 2027. A double-height lobby, infinity pool, zen […]
241 Waterside by Regent Developments
AED 2,020,000241 Waterside is a boutique waterfront residence by Regent Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with layered terraces and expansive glazing. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,020,000, with a 10/20/70 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. A Technogym fitness centre, rooftop infinity pool, ice dipping pool and sauna make it one […]
FLU1D ONE by Object 1
AED 2,052,638FLU1D ONE is a refined coastal residential development by Object 1 on Dubai Islands, Dubai, shaped around open skies and sea views. One, two, two-and-a-half and three-and-a-half bedroom apartments and duplexes start from AED 2,052,638, with a 20/30/50 payment plan and handover in Q2 2028. A pool, kids’ pool, gym and games zone make it […]
NEXT Coral by NEXT Realty
AED 2,063,541NEXT Coral is a low-rise waterfront development by NEXT Realty on the first shoreline of Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and eight floors. One, one-and-a-half, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,063,541, with a 10/20/70 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. Clean lines, natural textures and a restaurant […]
Haven Living by Metac Properties
AED 2,312,000Haven Living is a completed ten-storey residential building by Metac Properties on Dubai Islands, Dubai. One bedroom apartments start from AED 2,312,000 and a larger duplex is also available. Construction is finished, so the 100% payment is made on booking. The building has a pool, gym and kids play area, which makes it a ready-to-move […]
The Tides by AMIS Development
AED 2,143,708The Tides is a mid-rise residential project by AMIS Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, eight floors and a roof. One to four bedroom apartments and townhouses start from AED 2,143,708, with a 10/20/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2028. An infinity pool, rooftop cinema, yoga deck and zen […]
OUR SERVICES
Osmium Properties provides a wide range of services to address all your real estate needs.
Residential, Commercial Sales & Lease
Explore our personalized services for buying, selling, or leasing residential and commercial properties, designed to meet your specific needs and achieve your real estate goals.
Expert Property Management
Relax while we manage your investment. Our property management services cover everything from tenant management to maintenance and financial reporting, ensuring hassle-free ownership and steady returns.
Property Valuations
Discover your property’s true value with our efficient and reliable valuation services. We provide precise assessments, ensuring you have the information needed to make informed real estate decisions.
Easy Property Mortgage
Unlock your path to property ownership with our simplified home financing options. We guide you through every step, making the process smooth and stress-free. Your dream home awaits.
Precision Snagging Services
Achieve perfection with our professional snagging services. We meticulously inspect your property, ensuring every detail is flawless, so you can enjoy your space with complete peace of mind.
Retirement & Golden Visas
Secure your future with our expert guidance. We provide seamless consultations and comprehensive support for obtaining retirement and Golden Visas, ensuring a smooth and reliable path to lifelong stability.
It seems we can’t find what you’re looking for. Perhaps searching can help.
TOP DEVELOPERS IN UAE
Explore the leading developers in the UAE who are transforming the skyline with cutting-edge real estate projects, from iconic towers to luxury residences.























