Saved Search
Properties (244)
Sunset Bay 5 by Imtiaz Development
AED 2,288,324Sunset Bay 5 is a G + P + 8 floor residence by Imtiaz Development on Dubai Islands, offering 1 and 3-bedroom apartments with a 20/40/40 payment plan, optional furnishing and handover in Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: Imtiaz Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Jun 2025) Payment plan: 20/40/40 […]
Beach Walk 4 by Imtiaz Development
AED 2,376,030Beach Walk 4 is a furnished mid-rise residential building by Imtiaz Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, eight floors and a roof. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,376,030, with a 30/30/40 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. A zen garden, club room, pool and outdoor […]
Ocean Tower by AAA Real Estate Development
AED 1,847,819Ocean Tower is a G+2P+14 floor waterfront residential tower by AAA Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 1,847,819, with a flexible 20/10/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. Residents get a Sky Lounge on the 14th floor, a lazy river, mini golf and a […]
House of WELL by WELL Concept Development
AED 1,410,123House of WELL by WELL Concept Development is a boutique, wellness-led residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai. It offers 1.5 to 4.5-bedroom apartments, podium villas and penthouses with floor-to-ceiling windows and natural finishes. Prices start from AED 1,410,123, and the House of WELL payment plan is 30/70, with 70% paid on handover. It is one […]
Soma Residences by Origami Development
AED 1,670,000Soma Residences by Origami Development is a low-rise, wellness-led residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai. It offers one to three-bedroom apartments and duplex residences with generous balconies, sand-toned surfaces and weathered timber details, and the project is enrolled to pursue WELL Gold Certification. Prices start from AED 1,670,000, and the Soma Residences payment plan is […]
Firoza by Ever Glory Developments
AED 1,724,526Firoza by Ever Glory Developments is a refined residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai, offering fully furnished apartments, townhouses and duplexes across eight residential floors with a dedicated parking level. Prices start from AED 1,724,526, and the Firoza payment plan is 20/30/50, with half of the price paid on handover. It is one of the […]
Dreamlife Residences by Nova Power Real Estate
AED 1,727,276Dreamlife Residences by Nova Power Real Estate is a contemporary waterfront development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with a glass façade, staggered balconies and panoramic views of the Arabian Gulf. It offers one to three-bedroom apartments from AED 1,727,276, and the Dreamlife Residences payment plan is 30/70, with 70% paid on handover in Q1 2027. It […]
Kaia Residences by Amwaj Development
AED 1,801,420Kaia Residences by Amwaj Development is a calm, family-oriented residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai, in two buildings of ground plus eight floors. It offers 1.5 to 4-bedroom apartments and duplexes from AED 1,801,420, and the Kaia Residences payment plan is 20/80, with 80% paid on handover in Q4 2028. It is one of the […]
Azizi Wasel by Azizi
AED 1,818,000Azizi Wasel by Azizi is a contemporary waterfront residential development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with clean lines, expansive glass façades and panoramic views of the Arabian Gulf and the Dubai skyline. It offers one to four-bedroom apartments and penthouses from AED 1,818,000, and the Azizi Wasel payment plan is 10/30/60, with 60% paid on handover […]
Flora Bay Residences by Centurion
AED 1,860,000Flora Bay Residences is a boutique coastal apartment building by Centurion on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, podium and eight floors. One, two and three bedroom furnished apartments start from AED 1,860,000, with a simple 50/50 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. Landscaped gardens, pools, wellness and fitness spaces and social zones make […]
Flora Isle Beachfront Residences by Centurion
AED 3,840,000Flora Isle Beachfront Residences is a furnished beachfront development by Centurion on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with a basement, ground floor and seven floors. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 3,840,000, with a 20/10/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. A sea view lounge, cabanas, spa, squash court and beach volleyball make […]
Maravea Residences by Enzo Developers
AED 1,874,000Maravea Residences is a boutique waterfront development by Enzo Developers on Dubai Islands, Dubai, limited to just 63 residences. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 1,874,000, with a 60/40 payment plan that runs two years past handover and handover in Q4 2028. Three levels of amenities, including an infinity pool, cinema, sauna […]
OUR SERVICES
Osmium Properties provides a wide range of services to address all your real estate needs.
Residential, Commercial Sales & Lease
Explore our personalized services for buying, selling, or leasing residential and commercial properties, designed to meet your specific needs and achieve your real estate goals.
Expert Property Management
Relax while we manage your investment. Our property management services cover everything from tenant management to maintenance and financial reporting, ensuring hassle-free ownership and steady returns.
Property Valuations
Discover your property’s true value with our efficient and reliable valuation services. We provide precise assessments, ensuring you have the information needed to make informed real estate decisions.
Easy Property Mortgage
Unlock your path to property ownership with our simplified home financing options. We guide you through every step, making the process smooth and stress-free. Your dream home awaits.
Precision Snagging Services
Achieve perfection with our professional snagging services. We meticulously inspect your property, ensuring every detail is flawless, so you can enjoy your space with complete peace of mind.
Retirement & Golden Visas
Secure your future with our expert guidance. We provide seamless consultations and comprehensive support for obtaining retirement and Golden Visas, ensuring a smooth and reliable path to lifelong stability.
It seems we can’t find what you’re looking for. Perhaps searching can help.
TOP DEVELOPERS IN UAE
Explore the leading developers in the UAE who are transforming the skyline with cutting-edge real estate projects, from iconic towers to luxury residences.























