Saved Search
Properties (244)
Terra Tower by Dugasta Properties
AED 1,388,987Terra Tower is a 12-storey residential building by Dugasta Properties in Dubailand Residence Complex. It offers studios, one, two and three-bedroom apartments and duplexes, semi-furnished, with a pool, gym and terrace garden. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2027. Key Facts Developer: Dugasta Properties Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 1,388,987 (one-bedroom apartments), […]
BAYZ 102 Apartments
Price AED 1,380,000BAYZ 102 by Danube is a residential tower by Danube Properties in Business Bay, near Sheikh Zayed Road and the Business Bay metro station. Prices start from AED 1.38 million, with handover expected in June 2029. Key Facts Developer: Danube Properties Location: Business Bay, Dubai Starting price: From AED 1,380,000 Payment plan: Up to 10 […]
Binghatti Pinnacle
AED 1,349,999Binghatti Pinnacle is a residential tower by Binghatti in Al Jaddaf, Dubai, with a crystalline glass façade and clean geometric lines. It offers one, two and three-bedroom apartments, with a pool deck, indoor gym and terrace seating area. Handover was scheduled for Q1 2026. Key Facts Developer: Binghatti Location: Al Jaddaf, Dubai Starting price: From […]
Cove Edition 2 by Imtiaz
AED 1,344,526Cove Edition 2 by Imtiaz is a residential building in Dubai Land Residence Complex by Imtiaz Developments, with one and two-bedroom apartments. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2026. Key Facts Developer: Imtiaz Developments Location: Dubai Land Residence Complex, Dubailand, Dubai Starting price: From about AED 1.34 million Handover: Q4 2026 Unit types: One and two-bedroom […]
Manta Bay Apartments in Al Marjan
Price AED 1,300,000Manta Bay is a waterfront residential project by Major Developers on Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah. Studios started from AED 1.3 million, with handover scheduled for Q2 2027. Key Facts Developer: Major Developers Location: Al Marjan Island, Ras Al Khaimah Launch price: Studios from AED 1,300,000 Payment plan: 5% booking, 55% during construction, 40% […]
Binghatti Ghost Apartments
Price AED 1,300,000Binghatti Ghost is a residential apartment building by Binghatti Developers in Al Jaddaf, within Dubai Healthcare City Phase 2, close to Dubai Creek. It offers studios and one-, two- and three-bedroom apartments across 770 units. Handover was scheduled for Q1 2026, and the building is reported as 99% complete. Register your interest with Osmium Properties […]
Weybridge Gardens 4 by Leos
AED 1,295,157Weybridge Gardens 4 Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Leos in Dubai, offering 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments. The building is ground + 3 podium levels + 17 floors + roof. Handover is scheduled for Q1 2027. Weybridge Gardens 4 Key Facts Developer: Leos Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED […]
The Hillgate By Ellington Properties
AED 1,279,000The Hillgate is an Ellington Properties residential development in Dubai Silicon Oasis, with buildings of up to 16 floors above two basement levels. It offers studios and one to three-bedroom apartments, with a pool deck, fitness studio and garden, and is semi-furnished. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2028. Key Facts Developer: Ellington Properties Location: Dubai […]
Marquis Vista by Marquis
AED 1,246,693Marquis Vista is a residential development by Marquis in Dubailand Residence Complex, offering 1-bedroom apartments. The building is ground + 10 floors + roof. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: Marquis Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 1,246,693 (1 bedrooms), subject to availability Payment plan: 20% on booking, 30% […]
Floarea Oasis by Mashriq Elite
AED 1,219,000Floarea Oasis Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Mashriq Elite in Dubai, offering 1 and 1.5 Bedroom Apartments. The building is 3B + G + 13 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q1 2028. Floarea Oasis Key Facts Developer: Mashriq Elite Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 1,219,000 (1 […]
Bliss Tower by Grid Realty
AED 1,170,487Bliss Tower Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Grid Realty in Dubai, offering 1 and 2 Bedroom Apartments. The building is G + 2P + 12 floors. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2026. Bliss Tower Key Facts Developer: Grid Realty Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 1,170,487 (1 bedrooms), subject […]
Ir1dian Park at JVC
AED 1,169,000Iridian Park (styled Ir1dian Park) is a five-storey low-rise apartment building by Object 1 in District 13, Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC), Dubai. It offers studio, one-bedroom and two-bedroom apartments on a freehold basis. Handover is expected in June 2027 (Q2 2027). Register your interest with Osmium Properties for current availability and pricing. Key Facts Developer: […]
OUR SERVICES
Osmium Properties provides a wide range of services to address all your real estate needs.
Residential, Commercial Sales & Lease
Explore our personalized services for buying, selling, or leasing residential and commercial properties, designed to meet your specific needs and achieve your real estate goals.
Expert Property Management
Relax while we manage your investment. Our property management services cover everything from tenant management to maintenance and financial reporting, ensuring hassle-free ownership and steady returns.
Property Valuations
Discover your property’s true value with our efficient and reliable valuation services. We provide precise assessments, ensuring you have the information needed to make informed real estate decisions.
Easy Property Mortgage
Unlock your path to property ownership with our simplified home financing options. We guide you through every step, making the process smooth and stress-free. Your dream home awaits.
Precision Snagging Services
Achieve perfection with our professional snagging services. We meticulously inspect your property, ensuring every detail is flawless, so you can enjoy your space with complete peace of mind.
Retirement & Golden Visas
Secure your future with our expert guidance. We provide seamless consultations and comprehensive support for obtaining retirement and Golden Visas, ensuring a smooth and reliable path to lifelong stability.
It seems we can’t find what you’re looking for. Perhaps searching can help.
TOP DEVELOPERS IN UAE
Explore the leading developers in the UAE who are transforming the skyline with cutting-edge real estate projects, from iconic towers to luxury residences.























