Saved Search
Properties (244)
Villa Del Garda by Mr. Eight Development
AED 3,030,000Villa Del Garda is a first-row serviced boutique residence by Mr. Eight Development on Dubai Islands, with views over the marina and the Arabian Gulf. It offers one, two, three and five-bedroom apartments, plus two and four-bedroom duplexes and penthouses, and every home is delivered fully furnished. The building is G + 7 floors + […]
Villa Del Brunello by Mr. Eight
AED 4,312,000Villa Del Brunello is a G + 2P + 12 floor + roof development by Mr. Eight Development on Dubai Islands, offering 2-bedroom apartments and duplexes with a simple 25/75 payment plan and handover in Q4 2028. Key Facts Developer: Mr. Eight Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Nov 2025) […]
Villa Del Gavi by Mr. Eight Development
AED 3,961,000Villa Del Gavi is a luxury waterfront development by Mr. Eight Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. Two, three, three-and-a-half and four bedroom apartments and duplexes start from AED 3,961,000. The plan is 25% during construction and 75% on handover, with completion set for Q4 2028. Infinity […]
Le Chateau Pietrus by Mr. Eight Development
AED 3,940,000Le Chateau Pietrus is a branded boutique residence by Mr. Eight Development on Dubai Islands, combining waterfront living with hospitality-style services. It offers two and three-bedroom apartments and a four-bedroom penthouse, all delivered furnished. Facilities include a wellness club with spa and sauna, Pilates and yoga studios, a gym, swimming pools and an open-air restaurant. […]
Bonds Avenue by Amirah Developments
AED 1,904,768Bonds Avenue is a premium waterfront residential development by Amirah Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and eight floors. One to four bedroom apartments, townhouses and penthouses start from AED 1,904,768, with a 20/20/60 payment plan and handover in Q1 2027. An infinity pool, padel court, mini golf and outdoor […]
Liora by Jaiedco Development
AED 1,900,000Liora is a G+2P+8 floor residential building by Jaiedco Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, offering 1, 2, 3 and 4 bedroom apartments and duplexes. Furnished homes start from AED 1,900,000, with a 10/40/50 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. Adult and kids’ pools, a gym, sky terraces and a pilates and yoga area make […]
Capital Horizon Terraces by Cirrera
AED 1,888,273Capital Horizon Terraces is a G+P+8 floor residential building by Cirrera on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with elevated views of the Arabian Gulf. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 1,888,273, with a 20/30/50 payment plan and handover in Q3 2027. A pool, kids’ pool, gym, outdoor yoga studio and lounge areas make it […]
Sea View Residence by Sama Ezdan
AED 1,874,228Sea View Residence is a G+P+8 floor waterfront apartment building by Sama Ezdan on Dubai Islands, Dubai. One, one-and-a-half and two-and-a-half bedroom apartments start from AED 1,874,228, with a 30/70 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. A roof garden, pool bar, private café and mini cinema give residents a relaxed resort feel, making it […]
Maravea Residences by Enzo Developers
AED 1,874,000Maravea Residences is a boutique waterfront development by Enzo Developers on Dubai Islands, Dubai, limited to just 63 residences. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 1,874,000, with a 60/40 payment plan that runs two years past handover and handover in Q4 2028. Three levels of amenities, including an infinity pool, cinema, sauna […]
Flora Isle Beachfront Residences by Centurion
AED 3,840,000Flora Isle Beachfront Residences is a furnished beachfront development by Centurion on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with a basement, ground floor and seven floors. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 3,840,000, with a 20/10/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. A sea view lounge, cabanas, spa, squash court and beach volleyball make […]
Flora Bay Residences by Centurion
AED 1,860,000Flora Bay Residences is a boutique coastal apartment building by Centurion on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, podium and eight floors. One, two and three bedroom furnished apartments start from AED 1,860,000, with a simple 50/50 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. Landscaped gardens, pools, wellness and fitness spaces and social zones make […]
Azizi Wasel by Azizi
AED 1,818,000Azizi Wasel by Azizi is a contemporary waterfront residential development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with clean lines, expansive glass façades and panoramic views of the Arabian Gulf and the Dubai skyline. It offers one to four-bedroom apartments and penthouses from AED 1,818,000, and the Azizi Wasel payment plan is 10/30/60, with 60% paid on handover […]
OUR SERVICES
Osmium Properties provides a wide range of services to address all your real estate needs.
Residential, Commercial Sales & Lease
Explore our personalized services for buying, selling, or leasing residential and commercial properties, designed to meet your specific needs and achieve your real estate goals.
Expert Property Management
Relax while we manage your investment. Our property management services cover everything from tenant management to maintenance and financial reporting, ensuring hassle-free ownership and steady returns.
Property Valuations
Discover your property’s true value with our efficient and reliable valuation services. We provide precise assessments, ensuring you have the information needed to make informed real estate decisions.
Easy Property Mortgage
Unlock your path to property ownership with our simplified home financing options. We guide you through every step, making the process smooth and stress-free. Your dream home awaits.
Precision Snagging Services
Achieve perfection with our professional snagging services. We meticulously inspect your property, ensuring every detail is flawless, so you can enjoy your space with complete peace of mind.
Retirement & Golden Visas
Secure your future with our expert guidance. We provide seamless consultations and comprehensive support for obtaining retirement and Golden Visas, ensuring a smooth and reliable path to lifelong stability.
It seems we can’t find what you’re looking for. Perhaps searching can help.
TOP DEVELOPERS IN UAE
Explore the leading developers in the UAE who are transforming the skyline with cutting-edge real estate projects, from iconic towers to luxury residences.























