Kore by Imtiaz Developments at Dubailand Residence Complex
Saved Search
Properties (244)
Kaia Residences by Amwaj Development
AED 1,801,420Kaia Residences by Amwaj Development is a calm, family-oriented residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai, in two buildings of ground plus eight floors. It offers 1.5 to 4-bedroom apartments and duplexes from AED 1,801,420, and the Kaia Residences payment plan is 20/80, with 80% paid on handover in Q4 2028. It is one of the […]
Dreamlife Residences by Nova Power Real Estate
AED 1,727,276Dreamlife Residences by Nova Power Real Estate is a contemporary waterfront development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with a glass façade, staggered balconies and panoramic views of the Arabian Gulf. It offers one to three-bedroom apartments from AED 1,727,276, and the Dreamlife Residences payment plan is 30/70, with 70% paid on handover in Q1 2027. It […]
Firoza by Ever Glory Developments
AED 1,724,526Firoza by Ever Glory Developments is a refined residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai, offering fully furnished apartments, townhouses and duplexes across eight residential floors with a dedicated parking level. Prices start from AED 1,724,526, and the Firoza payment plan is 20/30/50, with half of the price paid on handover. It is one of the […]
Soma Residences by Origami Development
AED 1,670,000Soma Residences by Origami Development is a low-rise, wellness-led residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai. It offers one to three-bedroom apartments and duplex residences with generous balconies, sand-toned surfaces and weathered timber details, and the project is enrolled to pursue WELL Gold Certification. Prices start from AED 1,670,000, and the Soma Residences payment plan is […]
House of WELL by WELL Concept Development
AED 1,410,123House of WELL by WELL Concept Development is a boutique, wellness-led residential project on Dubai Islands, Dubai. It offers 1.5 to 4.5-bedroom apartments, podium villas and penthouses with floor-to-ceiling windows and natural finishes. Prices start from AED 1,410,123, and the House of WELL payment plan is 30/70, with 70% paid on handover. It is one […]
Ocean Tower by AAA Real Estate Development
AED 1,847,819Ocean Tower is a G+2P+14 floor waterfront residential tower by AAA Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 1,847,819, with a flexible 20/10/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. Residents get a Sky Lounge on the 14th floor, a lazy river, mini golf and a […]
Beach Walk 4 by Imtiaz Development
AED 2,376,030Beach Walk 4 is a furnished mid-rise residential building by Imtiaz Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, eight floors and a roof. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,376,030, with a 30/30/40 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. A zen garden, club room, pool and outdoor […]
Sunset Bay 5 by Imtiaz Development
AED 2,288,324Sunset Bay 5 is a G + P + 8 floor residence by Imtiaz Development on Dubai Islands, offering 1 and 3-bedroom apartments with a 20/40/40 payment plan, optional furnishing and handover in Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: Imtiaz Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Jun 2025) Payment plan: 20/40/40 […]
Villa Del Divos by Mr. Eight Development
AED 9,000,000Villa Del Divos is an ultra-luxury duplex residence by Mr. Eight Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. Three bedroom duplexes start from AED 9,000,000, with five bedroom duplexes above AED 27.5 million. The plan is 20/15/65 and handover is set for Q1 2028. A cryotherapy studio, spa […]
Villa Del Arte by Mr. Eight Development
AED 1,950,000Villa Del Arte is a refined waterfront residence by Mr. Eight Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and eight floors. One to four bedroom apartments and duplexes start from AED 1,950,000, with a 20/20/60 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. An infinity pool, fitness studio, spa and landscaped terraces […]
Ocean Tower by AAA Real Estate Development
AED 1,847,819Ocean Tower is a G+2P+14 floor waterfront residential tower by AAA Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 1,847,819, with a flexible 20/10/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. Residents get a Sky Lounge on the 14th floor, a lazy river, mini golf and a […]
Vue Dorée by Crystal Bay Development
AED 2,855,761Vue Dorée is a residential development by Crystal Bay Development on Dubai Islands. Its architecture combines contemporary lines with soft sculptural forms, and its interiors are built around curated textures, tailored lighting and custom-crafted elements developed with leading designers. The building is G + P + 6 floors + roof, with lounge spaces, landscaped retreats […]
OUR SERVICES
Osmium Properties provides a wide range of services to address all your real estate needs.
Residential, Commercial Sales & Lease
Explore our personalized services for buying, selling, or leasing residential and commercial properties, designed to meet your specific needs and achieve your real estate goals.
Expert Property Management
Relax while we manage your investment. Our property management services cover everything from tenant management to maintenance and financial reporting, ensuring hassle-free ownership and steady returns.
Property Valuations
Discover your property’s true value with our efficient and reliable valuation services. We provide precise assessments, ensuring you have the information needed to make informed real estate decisions.
Easy Property Mortgage
Unlock your path to property ownership with our simplified home financing options. We guide you through every step, making the process smooth and stress-free. Your dream home awaits.
Precision Snagging Services
Achieve perfection with our professional snagging services. We meticulously inspect your property, ensuring every detail is flawless, so you can enjoy your space with complete peace of mind.
Retirement & Golden Visas
Secure your future with our expert guidance. We provide seamless consultations and comprehensive support for obtaining retirement and Golden Visas, ensuring a smooth and reliable path to lifelong stability.
It seems we can’t find what you’re looking for. Perhaps searching can help.
TOP DEVELOPERS IN UAE
Explore the leading developers in the UAE who are transforming the skyline with cutting-edge real estate projects, from iconic towers to luxury residences.























