Saved Search
Properties (244)
Empire Gardens by Empire Developments
AED 869,777Empire Gardens is a residential development by Empire Developments in Dubailand Residence Complex, offering studios, 1.5-, 2- and 3.5-bedroom apartments and 3-bedroom duplexes. The building is 2 basements + ground + 13 floors + roof, with handover scheduled for Q4 2028. Key Facts Developer: Empire Developments Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED […]
Ivy Gardens by Samana
AED 1,951,764Ivy Gardens is a residential development by Samana in Dubailand Residence Complex, offering 2-bedroom apartments and offices. The building is 2 basements + ground + podium + 14 floors. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2026. Key Facts Developer: Samana Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 1,951,764 (2 bedrooms), subject to availability Payment […]
AG Aum by AG Properties
AED 956,578AG Aum is a residential development by AG Properties in Dubailand Residence Complex, offering 1-bedroom apartments. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: AG Properties Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 956,578 (1 bedrooms), subject to availability Payment plan: 20% on booking, 30% during construction, 1% upon handover, 49% within […]
VERDAN1A 4 by Object 1
AED 1,070,850VERDAN1A 4 is a residential development by Object 1 in Dubailand Residence Complex, offering studio, 1, 2 and 2.5-bedroom apartments. The building is 2 basements + ground + podium + 17 floors + roof. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027. Osmium Properties LLC is an authorised sales partner of Object 1. Key Facts Developer: Object […]
Marquis Vista by Marquis
AED 1,246,693Marquis Vista is a residential development by Marquis in Dubailand Residence Complex, offering 1-bedroom apartments. The building is ground + 10 floors + roof. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: Marquis Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 1,246,693 (1 bedrooms), subject to availability Payment plan: 20% on booking, 30% […]
Forest City 2 by HZ Development
AED 720,888Forest City 2 is a residential development by HZ Development in Dubailand Residence Complex, offering studio, 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments. The building is basement + ground + podium + 13 floors + roof. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2027. Key Facts Developer: HZ Development Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 720,888 […]
Peace Lagoons 2 by Peace Homes Development
AED 730,000Peace Lagoons 2 is a residential development by Peace Homes Development in Dubailand Residence Complex, offering studio, 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom apartments. The building is basement + ground + 3 podium levels + 17 floors + roof. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2028. Key Facts Developer: Peace Homes Development Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: […]
Reef 998 by Reef Luxury Development
AED 815,462Reef 998 is a residential development by Reef Luxury Development in Dubailand Residence Complex, offering studio, 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments. The building is 3 basements + ground + 3 podium levels + 20 floors. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2028. Key Facts Developer: Reef Luxury Development Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From […]
Arib Collection by ARIB Developments
AED 759,000Arib Collection is a residential development by ARIB Developments in Dubailand Residence Complex, offering Studio, 1 & 2.5 Bedroom Apartments. The building is G + 8 floors. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2028. Key Facts Developer: ARIB Developments Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 759,000 (studios), subject to availability Payment plan: 20 […]
Jura Terraces by Majid Developments
AED 595,900Jura Terraces is a residential development by Majid Developments in Dubailand Residence Complex, offering Studio, 1 and 2 Bedroom Apartments. The building is 2B + G + 13 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2029. Key Facts Developer: Majid Developments Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 595,900 (studios), subject to […]
Arlington Park by Majid Developments
Price on callArlington Park is a residential development by Majid Developments in Dubailand Residence Complex, offering Apartment. The building is 2B + G + 11 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: Majid Developments Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: Price on request Payment plan: 20 on booking, 40 during construction, […]
Cove Grand by Imtiaz Development
AED 826,200Cove Grand is a residential development by Imtiaz Development in Dubailand Residence Complex, offering Studio. The building is B + G + 3P + 17 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2027. Osmium Properties LLC is an authorised sales partner of Imtiaz Development. Key Facts Developer: Imtiaz Development Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai […]
OUR SERVICES
Osmium Properties provides a wide range of services to address all your real estate needs.
Residential, Commercial Sales & Lease
Explore our personalized services for buying, selling, or leasing residential and commercial properties, designed to meet your specific needs and achieve your real estate goals.
Expert Property Management
Relax while we manage your investment. Our property management services cover everything from tenant management to maintenance and financial reporting, ensuring hassle-free ownership and steady returns.
Property Valuations
Discover your property’s true value with our efficient and reliable valuation services. We provide precise assessments, ensuring you have the information needed to make informed real estate decisions.
Easy Property Mortgage
Unlock your path to property ownership with our simplified home financing options. We guide you through every step, making the process smooth and stress-free. Your dream home awaits.
Precision Snagging Services
Achieve perfection with our professional snagging services. We meticulously inspect your property, ensuring every detail is flawless, so you can enjoy your space with complete peace of mind.
Retirement & Golden Visas
Secure your future with our expert guidance. We provide seamless consultations and comprehensive support for obtaining retirement and Golden Visas, ensuring a smooth and reliable path to lifelong stability.
It seems we can’t find what you’re looking for. Perhaps searching can help.
TOP DEVELOPERS IN UAE
Explore the leading developers in the UAE who are transforming the skyline with cutting-edge real estate projects, from iconic towers to luxury residences.























