Saved Search
Properties (244)
Weybridge Gardens 2 by Leos
AED 844,220Weybridge Gardens 2 Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Leos in Dubai, offering studio apartments. The building is ground + 4 podium levels + 12 floors. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2026. Weybridge Gardens 2 Key Facts Developer: Leos Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 844,220 (studios), subject to availability […]
Ivy Gardens 2 by Samana
AED 2,234,118Ivy Gardens 2 Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Samana in Dubai, offering 2-bedroom apartments. The building is ground + 2 podium levels + 20 floors + roof. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2028. Ivy Gardens 2 Key Facts Developer: Samana Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 2,234,118 (2 bedrooms), […]
Peace Lagoons by Peace Homes Development
AED 1,080,000Peace Lagoons Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Peace Homes Development in Dubai, offering 1-bedroom apartments. The building is basement + ground + 3 podium levels + 17 floors + roof. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2027. Peace Lagoons Key Facts Developer: Peace Homes Development Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From […]
Samana Park Meadows by Samana
AED 2,145,688Samana Park Meadows Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Samana in Dubai, offering 2-bedroom apartments. The building is 2 basements + ground + 14 floors. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2027. Samana Park Meadows Key Facts Developer: Samana Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 2,145,688 (2 bedrooms), subject to availability […]
The Corner by Arabian Gulf Developer
AED 636,918The Corner Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Arabian Gulf Developer in Dubai, offering studio, 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom apartments, plus duplexes. The building is basement + ground + 7 floors + roof. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2027. The Corner Key Facts Developer: Arabian Gulf Developer Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: […]
Milos by Karma Developers
AED 1,162,598Milos Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Karma Developers in Dubai, offering 1-bedroom apartments. The building is 2 basements + ground + 13 floors. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2027. Milos Key Facts Developer: Karma Developers Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 1,162,598 (1 bedrooms), subject to availability Payment plan: […]
AG Ark by AG Properties
AED 930,529AG Ark Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by AG Properties in Dubai, offering 1-bedroom apartments. The building is 3 basements + ground + 13 floors + roof. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027. AG Ark Key Facts Developer: AG Properties Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 930,529 (1 bedrooms), subject […]
Weybridge Gardens 4 by Leos
AED 1,295,157Weybridge Gardens 4 Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Leos in Dubai, offering 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments. The building is ground + 3 podium levels + 17 floors + roof. Handover is scheduled for Q1 2027. Weybridge Gardens 4 Key Facts Developer: Leos Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED […]
The Boulevard by Prestige One Developments
AED 1,661,000The Boulevard Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Prestige One Developments in Dubai, offering 2-bedroom apartments and retail units. The building is ground + podium + 16 floors + roof. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027. The Boulevard Key Facts Developer: Prestige One Developments Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED […]
Weybridge Gardens 5 by Leos
AED 1,603,074Weybridge Gardens 5 Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Leos in Dubai, offering 2 and 3-bedroom apartments. The building is ground + 3 podium levels + 14 floors. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2028. Weybridge Gardens 5 Key Facts Developer: Leos Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 1,603,074 (2 bedrooms), […]
Aark Terraces by Aark Developers
AED 976,000Aark Terraces Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Aark Developers in Dubai, offering 1 and 2-bedroom apartments. The building is basement + ground + 11 floors. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2028. Aark Terraces Key Facts Developer: Aark Developers Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 976,000 (1 bedrooms), subject to […]
Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz Developments
AED 749,834Cove Edition 6 Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Imtiaz Developments in Dubai, offering Studio. The building is 2B + G + 11 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027. Osmium Properties LLC is an authorised sales partner of Imtiaz Developments. Cove Edition 6 Key Facts Developer: Imtiaz Developments Location: Dubailand […]
OUR SERVICES
Osmium Properties provides a wide range of services to address all your real estate needs.
Residential, Commercial Sales & Lease
Explore our personalized services for buying, selling, or leasing residential and commercial properties, designed to meet your specific needs and achieve your real estate goals.
Expert Property Management
Relax while we manage your investment. Our property management services cover everything from tenant management to maintenance and financial reporting, ensuring hassle-free ownership and steady returns.
Property Valuations
Discover your property’s true value with our efficient and reliable valuation services. We provide precise assessments, ensuring you have the information needed to make informed real estate decisions.
Easy Property Mortgage
Unlock your path to property ownership with our simplified home financing options. We guide you through every step, making the process smooth and stress-free. Your dream home awaits.
Precision Snagging Services
Achieve perfection with our professional snagging services. We meticulously inspect your property, ensuring every detail is flawless, so you can enjoy your space with complete peace of mind.
Retirement & Golden Visas
Secure your future with our expert guidance. We provide seamless consultations and comprehensive support for obtaining retirement and Golden Visas, ensuring a smooth and reliable path to lifelong stability.
It seems we can’t find what you’re looking for. Perhaps searching can help.
TOP DEVELOPERS IN UAE
Explore the leading developers in the UAE who are transforming the skyline with cutting-edge real estate projects, from iconic towers to luxury residences.























