Saved Search
Properties (244)
Flora Shore Beachside Residences by Calgary Properties
AED 2,627,000Flora Shore Beachside Residences is a furnished G + 2P + 12 floor + roof development by Calgary Properties on Dubai Islands, offering 2 to 4-bedroom apartments with a 10/20/70 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. Key Facts Developer: Calgary Properties L.L.C Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Nov 2025) […]
Coastal Haven by Prestige One Developments
AED 2,650,000Coastal Haven is a mid-rise waterfront development by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, twelve floors and a roof. Two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,650,000, with a simple 20/80 payment plan and handover in Q4 2027. A clubhouse, infinity pool, tennis court, outdoor cinema and […]
Luxury Canal Residences by Prestige One Developments
AED 2,653,000Luxury Canal Residences is a waterfront development by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and twelve floors. Two and three bedroom apartments and penthouses start from AED 2,653,000, with a 20/45/35 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. The Prestige Clubhouse, spa, infinity pool, water garden and splash […]
Al Ghadeer Gardens
AED 2,663,975Al Ghadeer Gardens is a residential community by Aldar in Al Ghadeer, Abu Dhabi, with two-storey villas and townhouses, and a walking area, padel court and green zones. It offers semi-furnished apartments, townhouses and villas of two, three and four bedrooms. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2030. Key Facts Developer: Aldar Location: Al Ghadeer, Abu […]
Lyvia by Palace at Dubai Creek Harbour by Emaar
AED 2,684,888Lyvia by Palace is an Emaar residential tower in Green Gate, Dubai Creek Harbour, with one-, two- and three-bedroom apartments and three-bedroom townhouses. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2029. Limited inventory remains, so enquire for current availability. Key Facts Developer: Emaar Location: Green Gate, Dubai Creek Harbour, Dubai Starting price: From about AED 2.68 million […]
Pelagia at Al Marjan Island by BNW Developments
AED 2,696,267Pelagia is a waterfront residential development by BNW Developments on Al Marjan Island in Ras Al Khaimah. It offers one, two and three-bedroom apartments and four-bedroom penthouses, with a rooftop infinity pool and wellness facilities. The building is G + 13 floors + roof, with handover scheduled for Q4 2027. Key Facts Developer: BNW Developments […]
Golf Dale by Emaar Properties
AED 2,701,888Golf Dale is an Emaar residential project in Emaar South, with buildings of G + 11 and G + 14 floors. It offers apartments and three-bedroom townhouses beside an 18-hole championship golf course, with the kitchen fitted. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2028. Key Facts Developer: Emaar Location: Emaar South, Dubai Starting price: From AED […]
Zephyra Residences by Arsenal East
AED 2,724,125Zephyra Residences is a mid-rise waterfront development by Arsenal East on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels and ten floors. Two bedroom apartments start from AED 2,724,125, alongside one and three bedroom homes, duplexes and penthouses. The plan is 10/20/20/50 with half payable within 24 months after handover, and handover is set […]
Marea Residences by Sharafi Development
AED 2,749,440Marea Residences is a residential development by Sharafi Development on Dubai Islands. The building is G + 2P + 12 floors and offers apartments and penthouses, with private balconies, some with jacuzzis. Shared facilities include an infinity pool, a spa and wellness studio, a lounge and a gym studio. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2027. […]
The Bay Interiors by Missoni is a waterfront residential development by Tomorrow World Properties on Dubai Islands, designed in collaboration with the Italian fashion house Missoni. It sits directly on the island’s yacht marina, with the building oriented to keep views towards the marina, breakwater and open sea. Facilities include a beach pool with cabanas, […]
Meriden Beach Residences by Green Horizon
AED 2,787,600Meriden Beach Residences is a furnished G + 2P + 8 floor + roof development by Green Horizon Development on Dubai Islands, with 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments, only 5% on booking and handover in Q1 2028. Key Facts Developer: Green Horizon Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched Dec 2025) […]
Seaside by Prestige One
AED 2,814,000Seaside by Prestige One is a mid-rise waterfront building by Prestige One Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, ten floors and a roof. Two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,814,000, with a 20/45/35 payment plan and handover in Q4 2026. A pool, outdoor cinema, mini putt golf and […]
OUR SERVICES
Osmium Properties provides a wide range of services to address all your real estate needs.
Residential, Commercial Sales & Lease
Explore our personalized services for buying, selling, or leasing residential and commercial properties, designed to meet your specific needs and achieve your real estate goals.
Expert Property Management
Relax while we manage your investment. Our property management services cover everything from tenant management to maintenance and financial reporting, ensuring hassle-free ownership and steady returns.
Property Valuations
Discover your property’s true value with our efficient and reliable valuation services. We provide precise assessments, ensuring you have the information needed to make informed real estate decisions.
Easy Property Mortgage
Unlock your path to property ownership with our simplified home financing options. We guide you through every step, making the process smooth and stress-free. Your dream home awaits.
Precision Snagging Services
Achieve perfection with our professional snagging services. We meticulously inspect your property, ensuring every detail is flawless, so you can enjoy your space with complete peace of mind.
Retirement & Golden Visas
Secure your future with our expert guidance. We provide seamless consultations and comprehensive support for obtaining retirement and Golden Visas, ensuring a smooth and reliable path to lifelong stability.
It seems we can’t find what you’re looking for. Perhaps searching can help.
TOP DEVELOPERS IN UAE
Explore the leading developers in the UAE who are transforming the skyline with cutting-edge real estate projects, from iconic towers to luxury residences.























