Saved Search
Properties (244)
Floarea Oasis by Mashriq Elite
AED 1,219,000Floarea Oasis Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Mashriq Elite in Dubai, offering 1 and 1.5 Bedroom Apartments. The building is 3B + G + 13 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q1 2028. Floarea Oasis Key Facts Developer: Mashriq Elite Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 1,219,000 (1 […]
Bliss Tower by Grid Realty
AED 1,170,487Bliss Tower Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Grid Realty in Dubai, offering 1 and 2 Bedroom Apartments. The building is G + 2P + 12 floors. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2026. Bliss Tower Key Facts Developer: Grid Realty Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 1,170,487 (1 bedrooms), subject […]
Al Waleed W.S 1 by Al Waleed
AED 606,200Al Waleed W.S 1 Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Al Waleed in Dubai, offering Studio, 1 and 2 Bedroom Apartments. The building is B + G + 2P + 12 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q1 2027. Al Waleed W.S 1 Key Facts Developer: Al Waleed Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, […]
VERDAN1A 3 by Object 1
AED 671,496VERDAN1A 3 Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Object 1 in Dubai, offering Studio, 1 and 2.5 Bedroom Apartments. The building is B + G + 10 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2027. Osmium Properties LLC is an authorised sales partner of Object 1. VERDAN1A 3 Key Facts Developer: Object […]
Solanki One by Solanki Realty
AED 575,299Solanki One Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Solanki Realty in Dubai, offering Studio, 1 and 2 Bedroom Apartments. The building is G + 12 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2028. Solanki One Key Facts Developer: Solanki Realty Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 575,299 (studios), subject […]
Beverly Park by HMB Homes
AED 1,025,000Beverly Park Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by HMB Homes in Dubai, offering 1 and 2 Bedroom Apartments. The building is 2B + G + 11 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027. Beverly Park Key Facts Developer: HMB Homes Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 1,025,000 (1 […]
Rivo by Grovy Developers
AED 865,000Rivo Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Grovy Developers in Dubai, offering Studio, 1, 2, 3 and 4 Bedroom Apartments. The building is B + G + 11 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027. Rivo Key Facts Developer: Grovy Developers Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 865,000 […]
Saray Prime Residence by Unique Saray
AED 634,591Saray Prime Residence Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Unique Saray in Dubai, offering Studio and 1 Bedroom Apartments. The building is 2B + G + 11 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027. Saray Prime Residence Key Facts Developer: Unique Saray Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED […]
Celesto 2 by Tarrad Development
AED 978,079Celesto 2 Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Tarrad Development in Dubai, offering 1 Bedroom Apartments. The building is G + 3P + 15 floors. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2028. Celesto 2 Key Facts Developer: Tarrad Development Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 978,079 (1 bedrooms), subject to availability […]
Veona by Gutti Development
AED 687,139Veona Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Gutti Development in Dubai, offering Studio, 1 and 2 Bedroom Apartments. The building is G + P + 5 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027. Veona Key Facts Developer: Gutti Development Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 687,139 (studios), subject […]
Cybele by WADAN Developments
AED 1,689,839Cybele Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by WADAN Developments in Dubai, offering 2 Bedroom Apartments. The building is 2B + G + 13 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027. Cybele Key Facts Developer: WADAN Developments Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 1,689,839 (2 bedroomss), subject to availability […]
Sky Line by Peace Homes Development
AED 1,158,000Sky Line Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Peace Homes Development in Dubai, offering Office and Retail Units. The building is 5B + G + 2P + 4O + 24 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2028. Sky Line Key Facts Developer: Peace Homes Development Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting […]
OUR SERVICES
Osmium Properties provides a wide range of services to address all your real estate needs.
Residential, Commercial Sales & Lease
Explore our personalized services for buying, selling, or leasing residential and commercial properties, designed to meet your specific needs and achieve your real estate goals.
Expert Property Management
Relax while we manage your investment. Our property management services cover everything from tenant management to maintenance and financial reporting, ensuring hassle-free ownership and steady returns.
Property Valuations
Discover your property’s true value with our efficient and reliable valuation services. We provide precise assessments, ensuring you have the information needed to make informed real estate decisions.
Easy Property Mortgage
Unlock your path to property ownership with our simplified home financing options. We guide you through every step, making the process smooth and stress-free. Your dream home awaits.
Precision Snagging Services
Achieve perfection with our professional snagging services. We meticulously inspect your property, ensuring every detail is flawless, so you can enjoy your space with complete peace of mind.
Retirement & Golden Visas
Secure your future with our expert guidance. We provide seamless consultations and comprehensive support for obtaining retirement and Golden Visas, ensuring a smooth and reliable path to lifelong stability.
It seems we can’t find what you’re looking for. Perhaps searching can help.
TOP DEVELOPERS IN UAE
Explore the leading developers in the UAE who are transforming the skyline with cutting-edge real estate projects, from iconic towers to luxury residences.























