Kore by Imtiaz Developments at Dubailand Residence Complex
Saved Search
Properties (244)
Azra Residence by Enaam Properties Development
AED 970,000Azra Residence Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Enaam Properties Development in Dubai, offering 1, 1.5 and 2.5 Bedroom Apartments. The building is B + G + 13 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2027. Azra Residence Key Facts Developer: Enaam Properties Development Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From […]
Celia Homes by Abou Eid
AED 679,784Celia Homes Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Abou Eid in Dubai, offering Studio, 1 and 2 Bedroom Apartments. The building is B + G + 2P + 11 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2028. Celia Homes Key Facts Developer: Abou Eid Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From […]
Arlington Park 2 by Majid Developments
AED 677,974Arlington Park 2 Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Majid Developments in Dubai, offering Studio, 1, 2 and 3 Bedroom Apartments. The building is G + 12 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2028. Arlington Park 2 Key Facts Developer: Majid Developments Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED […]
Sky Line by Peace Homes Development
AED 1,158,000Sky Line Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Peace Homes Development in Dubai, offering Office and Retail Units. The building is 5B + G + 2P + 4O + 24 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2028. Sky Line Key Facts Developer: Peace Homes Development Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting […]
Cybele by WADAN Developments
AED 1,689,839Cybele Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by WADAN Developments in Dubai, offering 2 Bedroom Apartments. The building is 2B + G + 13 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027. Cybele Key Facts Developer: WADAN Developments Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 1,689,839 (2 bedroomss), subject to availability […]
Solanki One by Solanki Realty
AED 575,299Solanki One Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Solanki Realty in Dubai, offering Studio, 1 and 2 Bedroom Apartments. The building is G + 12 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2028. Solanki One Key Facts Developer: Solanki Realty Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 575,299 (studios), subject […]
VERDAN1A 3 by Object 1
AED 671,496VERDAN1A 3 Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Object 1 in Dubai, offering Studio, 1 and 2.5 Bedroom Apartments. The building is B + G + 10 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2027. Osmium Properties LLC is an authorised sales partner of Object 1. VERDAN1A 3 Key Facts Developer: Object […]
Bliss Tower by Grid Realty
AED 1,170,487Bliss Tower Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Grid Realty in Dubai, offering 1 and 2 Bedroom Apartments. The building is G + 2P + 12 floors. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2026. Bliss Tower Key Facts Developer: Grid Realty Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 1,170,487 (1 bedrooms), subject […]
Cove Edition 6 by Imtiaz Developments
AED 749,834Cove Edition 6 Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Imtiaz Developments in Dubai, offering Studio. The building is 2B + G + 11 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027. Osmium Properties LLC is an authorised sales partner of Imtiaz Developments. Cove Edition 6 Key Facts Developer: Imtiaz Developments Location: Dubailand […]
Weybridge Gardens 5 by Leos
AED 1,603,074Weybridge Gardens 5 Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Leos in Dubai, offering 2 and 3-bedroom apartments. The building is ground + 3 podium levels + 14 floors. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2028. Weybridge Gardens 5 Key Facts Developer: Leos Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 1,603,074 (2 bedrooms), […]
The Boulevard by Prestige One Developments
AED 1,661,000The Boulevard Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Prestige One Developments in Dubai, offering 2-bedroom apartments and retail units. The building is ground + podium + 16 floors + roof. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027. The Boulevard Key Facts Developer: Prestige One Developments Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED […]
Cove Grand by Imtiaz Development
AED 826,200Cove Grand is a residential development by Imtiaz Development in Dubailand Residence Complex, offering Studio. The building is B + G + 3P + 17 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2027. Osmium Properties LLC is an authorised sales partner of Imtiaz Development. Key Facts Developer: Imtiaz Development Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai […]
OUR SERVICES
Osmium Properties provides a wide range of services to address all your real estate needs.
Residential, Commercial Sales & Lease
Explore our personalized services for buying, selling, or leasing residential and commercial properties, designed to meet your specific needs and achieve your real estate goals.
Expert Property Management
Relax while we manage your investment. Our property management services cover everything from tenant management to maintenance and financial reporting, ensuring hassle-free ownership and steady returns.
Property Valuations
Discover your property’s true value with our efficient and reliable valuation services. We provide precise assessments, ensuring you have the information needed to make informed real estate decisions.
Easy Property Mortgage
Unlock your path to property ownership with our simplified home financing options. We guide you through every step, making the process smooth and stress-free. Your dream home awaits.
Precision Snagging Services
Achieve perfection with our professional snagging services. We meticulously inspect your property, ensuring every detail is flawless, so you can enjoy your space with complete peace of mind.
Retirement & Golden Visas
Secure your future with our expert guidance. We provide seamless consultations and comprehensive support for obtaining retirement and Golden Visas, ensuring a smooth and reliable path to lifelong stability.
It seems we can’t find what you’re looking for. Perhaps searching can help.
TOP DEVELOPERS IN UAE
Explore the leading developers in the UAE who are transforming the skyline with cutting-edge real estate projects, from iconic towers to luxury residences.























