Saved Search
Properties (244)
Weybridge Gardens 5 by Leos
AED 1,603,074Weybridge Gardens 5 Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Leos in Dubai, offering 2 and 3-bedroom apartments. The building is ground + 3 podium levels + 14 floors. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2028. Weybridge Gardens 5 Key Facts Developer: Leos Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 1,603,074 (2 bedrooms), […]
The Boulevard by Prestige One Developments
AED 1,661,000The Boulevard Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Prestige One Developments in Dubai, offering 2-bedroom apartments and retail units. The building is ground + podium + 16 floors + roof. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027. The Boulevard Key Facts Developer: Prestige One Developments Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED […]
Milos by Karma Developers
AED 1,162,598Milos Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Karma Developers in Dubai, offering 1-bedroom apartments. The building is 2 basements + ground + 13 floors. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2027. Milos Key Facts Developer: Karma Developers Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 1,162,598 (1 bedrooms), subject to availability Payment plan: […]
Peace Lagoons by Peace Homes Development
AED 1,080,000Peace Lagoons Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Peace Homes Development in Dubai, offering 1-bedroom apartments. The building is basement + ground + 3 podium levels + 17 floors + roof. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2027. Peace Lagoons Key Facts Developer: Peace Homes Development Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From […]
Ocean Tower by AAA Real Estate Development
AED 1,847,819Ocean Tower is a G+2P+14 floor waterfront residential tower by AAA Real Estate Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 1,847,819, with a flexible 20/10/70 payment plan and handover in Q2 2027. Residents get a Sky Lounge on the 14th floor, a lazy river, mini golf and a […]
241 Waterside by Regent Developments
AED 2,020,000241 Waterside is a boutique waterfront residence by Regent Developments on Dubai Islands, Dubai, with layered terraces and expansive glazing. One, two and three bedroom apartments start from AED 2,020,000, with a 10/20/70 payment plan and handover in Q1 2028. A Technogym fitness centre, rooftop infinity pool, ice dipping pool and sauna make it one […]
Mackerel Tower by Tarrad Development
AED 2,823,031Mackerel Tower is a mid-rise furnished residential building by Tarrad Development on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, podium and eight floors. Two bedroom apartments start from AED 2,823,031, with a 35/65 payment plan and handover in Q3 2026. A family pool, gym, zen garden, running track and outdoor yoga retreat give it an active, […]
Aquora by Casa Vista Development
AED 2,066,222Aquora by Casa Vista is a B + G + 7 floor + roof beachfront development by Casa Vista Development on Dubai Islands, with 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments and duplexes, direct beach access and handover in Q1 2028. Key Facts Developer: Casa Vista Development Location: Dubai Islands, Dubai Starting price: From AED NaN (Launched […]
Marea Residences by Sharafi Development
AED 2,749,440Marea Residences is a residential development by Sharafi Development on Dubai Islands. The building is G + 2P + 12 floors and offers apartments and penthouses, with private balconies, some with jacuzzis. Shared facilities include an infinity pool, a spa and wellness studio, a lounge and a gym studio. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2027. […]
Time 2 by Time Properties
Price on callTime 2 Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Time Properties in Dubai, offering Apartment. The building is B + G + 3P + 16 floors. Handover is scheduled for Q3 2025. Time 2 Key Facts Developer: Time Properties Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: Price on request Payment plan: 10% on booking, […]
V Tower by Tiger Group
Price on callV Tower Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Tiger Group in Dubai, offering Apartments. The building is G + 17 floors. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2023. V Tower Key Facts Developer: Tiger Group Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: Price on request Payment plan: Plan available on request Handover: Q4 2023 […]
Havencia by ALA Developments
AED 652,200Havencia Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by ALA Developments in Dubai, offering Studio, 1 and 2 Bedroom Apartments. The building is B + G + 3P + 13 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2028. Havencia Key Facts Developer: ALA Developments Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 652,200 […]
OUR SERVICES
Osmium Properties provides a wide range of services to address all your real estate needs.
Residential, Commercial Sales & Lease
Explore our personalized services for buying, selling, or leasing residential and commercial properties, designed to meet your specific needs and achieve your real estate goals.
Expert Property Management
Relax while we manage your investment. Our property management services cover everything from tenant management to maintenance and financial reporting, ensuring hassle-free ownership and steady returns.
Property Valuations
Discover your property’s true value with our efficient and reliable valuation services. We provide precise assessments, ensuring you have the information needed to make informed real estate decisions.
Easy Property Mortgage
Unlock your path to property ownership with our simplified home financing options. We guide you through every step, making the process smooth and stress-free. Your dream home awaits.
Precision Snagging Services
Achieve perfection with our professional snagging services. We meticulously inspect your property, ensuring every detail is flawless, so you can enjoy your space with complete peace of mind.
Retirement & Golden Visas
Secure your future with our expert guidance. We provide seamless consultations and comprehensive support for obtaining retirement and Golden Visas, ensuring a smooth and reliable path to lifelong stability.
It seems we can’t find what you’re looking for. Perhaps searching can help.
TOP DEVELOPERS IN UAE
Explore the leading developers in the UAE who are transforming the skyline with cutting-edge real estate projects, from iconic towers to luxury residences.























