Saved Search
Properties (244)
Beverly Park by HMB Homes
AED 1,025,000Beverly Park Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by HMB Homes in Dubai, offering 1 and 2 Bedroom Apartments. The building is 2B + G + 11 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027. Beverly Park Key Facts Developer: HMB Homes Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 1,025,000 (1 […]
Rivo by Grovy Developers
AED 865,000Rivo Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Grovy Developers in Dubai, offering Studio, 1, 2, 3 and 4 Bedroom Apartments. The building is B + G + 11 floors + R. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027. Rivo Key Facts Developer: Grovy Developers Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 865,000 […]
Aark Terraces by Aark Developers
AED 976,000Aark Terraces Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Aark Developers in Dubai, offering 1 and 2-bedroom apartments. The building is basement + ground + 11 floors. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2028. Aark Terraces Key Facts Developer: Aark Developers Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 976,000 (1 bedrooms), subject to […]
AG Ark by AG Properties
AED 930,529AG Ark Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by AG Properties in Dubai, offering 1-bedroom apartments. The building is 3 basements + ground + 13 floors + roof. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2027. AG Ark Key Facts Developer: AG Properties Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 930,529 (1 bedrooms), subject […]
Milos by Karma Developers
AED 1,162,598Milos Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Karma Developers in Dubai, offering 1-bedroom apartments. The building is 2 basements + ground + 13 floors. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2027. Milos Key Facts Developer: Karma Developers Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 1,162,598 (1 bedrooms), subject to availability Payment plan: […]
The Corner by Arabian Gulf Developer
AED 636,918The Corner Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Arabian Gulf Developer in Dubai, offering studio, 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom apartments, plus duplexes. The building is basement + ground + 7 floors + roof. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2027. The Corner Key Facts Developer: Arabian Gulf Developer Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: […]
Peace Lagoons by Peace Homes Development
AED 1,080,000Peace Lagoons Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Peace Homes Development in Dubai, offering 1-bedroom apartments. The building is basement + ground + 3 podium levels + 17 floors + roof. Handover is scheduled for Q2 2027. Peace Lagoons Key Facts Developer: Peace Homes Development Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From […]
Ivy Gardens 2 by Samana
AED 2,234,118Ivy Gardens 2 Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Samana in Dubai, offering 2-bedroom apartments. The building is ground + 2 podium levels + 20 floors + roof. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2028. Ivy Gardens 2 Key Facts Developer: Samana Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 2,234,118 (2 bedrooms), […]
Weybridge Gardens 2 by Leos
AED 844,220Weybridge Gardens 2 Dubailand Residence Complex is a residential development by Leos in Dubai, offering studio apartments. The building is ground + 4 podium levels + 12 floors. Handover is scheduled for Q4 2026. Weybridge Gardens 2 Key Facts Developer: Leos Location: Dubailand Residence Complex, Dubai Starting price: From AED 844,220 (studios), subject to availability […]
Vue Dorée by Crystal Bay Development
AED 2,855,761Vue Dorée is a residential development by Crystal Bay Development on Dubai Islands. Its architecture combines contemporary lines with soft sculptural forms, and its interiors are built around curated textures, tailored lighting and custom-crafted elements developed with leading designers. The building is G + P + 6 floors + roof, with lounge spaces, landscaped retreats […]
Tivanno Residence by AYS Developers
AED 2,583,671Tivanno Residence is a boutique waterfront building by AYS Developers on Dubai Islands, Dubai, rising to ground, two podium levels, eight floors and a roof. One, two and three bedroom apartments and duplexes start from AED 2,583,671. The plan runs 20/39/1/40, with 40% payable within 27 months after handover, and handover is set for Q1 […]
Oceara Park View Residences Phase 1 by PPS Properties
AED 2,302,000Oceara Park View Residences Phase 1 is a boutique mid-rise development by PPS Properties on Dubai Islands, with 63 residences. It combines one to three-bedroom apartments with three and four-bedroom townhouses, with layered terraces, large balconies and greenery woven through the facades. The building is G + 2P + 8 floors + roof, with handover […]
OUR SERVICES
Osmium Properties provides a wide range of services to address all your real estate needs.
Residential, Commercial Sales & Lease
Explore our personalized services for buying, selling, or leasing residential and commercial properties, designed to meet your specific needs and achieve your real estate goals.
Expert Property Management
Relax while we manage your investment. Our property management services cover everything from tenant management to maintenance and financial reporting, ensuring hassle-free ownership and steady returns.
Property Valuations
Discover your property’s true value with our efficient and reliable valuation services. We provide precise assessments, ensuring you have the information needed to make informed real estate decisions.
Easy Property Mortgage
Unlock your path to property ownership with our simplified home financing options. We guide you through every step, making the process smooth and stress-free. Your dream home awaits.
Precision Snagging Services
Achieve perfection with our professional snagging services. We meticulously inspect your property, ensuring every detail is flawless, so you can enjoy your space with complete peace of mind.
Retirement & Golden Visas
Secure your future with our expert guidance. We provide seamless consultations and comprehensive support for obtaining retirement and Golden Visas, ensuring a smooth and reliable path to lifelong stability.
It seems we can’t find what you’re looking for. Perhaps searching can help.
TOP DEVELOPERS IN UAE
Explore the leading developers in the UAE who are transforming the skyline with cutting-edge real estate projects, from iconic towers to luxury residences.























